30th Illinois State Senior Amateur Championship Confirmations


Bloomington Country Club - 9/12/2016


Player List - as of 1/19/2018
 1.   Abbott, David    Glenview  
 2.   Ahearn, Larry    Gardner  
 3.   Anderson, Dirk M   Libertyville  
 4.   Antoniou, Vance    North Barrington  
 5.   Bandy, Michael    Joliet  
 6.   Barker, Brad    Bloomington  
 7.   Berzon, David B   Riverwoods  
 8.   Blider, Robert    Frankfort  
 9.   Boettcher, Tom    Highland Park  
 10.   Bolin, Jim    Plainfield  
 11.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 12.   Casazza, Dave    Rockford  
 13.   Colloton, Edward    Hudson  
 14.   Conte, Gary J   Clarendon Hills  
 15.   Cordes, Tim    Wauconda  
 16.   Dean, Kerry    Lake Zurich  
 17.   Dlugosinski, Steve    Elk Grove Village  
 18.   Dorfman, David    Deerfield  
 19.   Esposito, Mark L   Elgin  
 20.   Finley, Rick    Glen Ellyn  
 21.   Finnin, John    Mokena  
 22.   Fitton, Russ    Barrington  
 23.   Fox, Tom    Palos Heights  
 24.   Glass, David W   Metropolis  
 25.   Gold, Brian    Burr Ridge  
 26.   Golowski, Mike    Bloomington  
 27.   Granback, Gary    Oak Brook  
 28.   Hart, Murphy C.   Benton  
 29.   Highlander, Ken    Edwardsville  
 30.   Hilty, Stan D   Batavia  
 31.   Holmgaard, Jeff    Loves Park  
 32.   Jacobs, Steven    Highland Park  
 33.   Johnson, Ronalde    Champaign  
 34.   Jordan, Phil L   East Peoria  
 35.   Kabbes, Scott    Effingham  
 36.   Kaiser, Chuck    Sycamore  
 37.   Karney, Mike    Crystal Lake  
 38.   Kearfott, Tom    El Paso  
 39.   Kennedy, Jim    Chicago  
 40.   Kenny, Philip    Glenveiw  
 41.   Kolquist, Lee    Geneva  
 42.   Krentz, Paul    Naperville  
 43.   Larney, Ken    Orland Park  
 44.   Larson, Lee    Arlington Heights  
 45.   Lay, Guy    Northbrook  
 46.   Lee, David B.   Waukegan  
 47.   Leucht, Walter    Hampshire  
 48.   Lonergan, John L   Lisle  
 49.   Lukasik, Fred    Rock Island  
 50.   Maatman, Jr., Jerry    Winnetka  
 51.   Martin, Mike    Geneva  
 52.   Mcbride, John    Orland Park  
 53.   Mccoy, Doug    Batavia  
 54.   Miler, Tom    Kewanee  
 55.   Milligan, Mike    Bloomington  
 56.   Moore, Daniel    Chicago  
 57.   Moore, Wayne    Chicago  
 58.   Moran, Daniel A   Peoria  
 59.   Mular, Edward    Des Plaines  
 60.   Murphy, Pat    Wayne  
 61.   Palmer, Mark    Winthrop Harbor  
 62.   Patten, Joel S   Dwight  
 63.   Pecora, Ted    Winnetka  
 64.   Prescott, Thomas    Mendota  
 65.   Rice, Michael    Grayslake  
 66.   Roan, Dan    Elmhurst  
 67.   Roche, Mark    Forest Park  
 68.   Ryan, Dave    Taylorville  
 69.   Saurs, Tim    Pekin  
 70.   Sayers, Brad M   Springfield  
 71.   Schuermann, Alan    Springfield  
 72.   Scott, Cory    Galesburg  
 73.   Seehausen, John    Palatine  
 74.   Sheppard, Tim    East Peoria  
 75.   Smales, Rich D   Lake Bluff  
 76.   Sopko, Craig D   Lake Forest  
 77.   Stodder, Tim    Chicago  
 78.   Tilghman, Richard H.   Glenview  
 79.   Vaughan, Jim    Chicago  
 80.   Walters, Tim    Dunlap  
 81.   Whitaker, Ed    Pekin  
 82.   Zurkowski, Ted V   Chicago  



Back to Schedule ]