24th Illinois State Mid-Amateur Championship Confirmations


Flossmoor Country Club - 8/30/2016


Player List - as of 6/19/2018
 1.   Anderson, Erik W   Oswego  
 2.   Anetsberger, Ryan    Glen Ellyn  
 3.   Antoniou, Vance    North Barrington  
 4.   Balla, Rich    St Charles  
 5.   Balulis, A.j.    Winfield  
 6.   Bettinardi, Sam R   Western Springs  
 7.   Biggs, Brooks    Dunlap  
 8.   Bohr, William    Glenview  
 9.   Connors, James B.   Chicago  
 10.   Considine, Matt W   Chicago  
 11.   Deschler, David    Champaign  
 12.   Diguglielmo, Joe    Sugar Grove  
 13.   Esposito, Mark L   Elgin  
 14.   Feder, David    Lincolnshire  
 15.   Fowler, Anthony    Chicago  
 16.   Gerber, Brien    Naperville  
 17.   Gillikin, Kelly    Chicago  
 18.   Goltz, Grant    Dekalb  
 19.   Henry, Cory    Elk Grove Village  
 20.   Henry, Mike    Bloomington  
 21.   Hoban, Robert J   Chicago  
 22.   Hopkins, Charles A   Watseka  
 23.   Hoss Jr., Tim    Champaign  
 24.   Hulett, Andrew    Hinsdale  
 25.   Humpherson, James    Elmhurst  
 26.   Jacobson, Bruce    South Elgin  
 27.   Jagasia, Arun    Vernon Hills  
 28.   Johnson, Andy    Chicago  
 29.   Johnson, Blake    Winnetka  
 30.   Johnson, Dan J   St. Charles  
 31.   Johnston, Cully    Berwyn  
 32.   Karney, Mike    Crystal Lake  
 33.   Kearfott, Tom    El Paso  
 34.   Kirhofer, Brian J   Aurora  
 35.   Kois, Stephen D   Wheaton  
 36.   Lamberson, Carter E   Lake Forest  
 37.   Lehew, Rick    Brimfield  
 38.   Loss, Ben    Wilmette  
 39.   Madda, Joe    Wheaton  
 40.   Madden, John    Deer Park  
 41.   Marquardt, David    Bloomington  
 42.   Martin, Kyle    Glen Ellyn  
 43.   Mccarthy, Tim    Elmhurst  
 44.   Mclaughlin, Matthew T   Barrington  
 45.   Meinhart, Derek    Mattoon  
 46.   Mitchell, Todd    Bloomington  
 47.   Natale, Michael    Burr Ridge  
 48.   Niepagen, Jeff    Bloomington  
 49.   O’malley, Ryan    Chicago  
 50.   Ochoa, Axel    Chicago  
 51.   Payne, Brian    Flossmoor  
 52.   Phegley, Scott    Peoria  
 53.   Piescher, Matt    Bloomington  
 54.   Price, Andrew    Lake Bluff  
 55.   Przybylski, Glenn    Frankfort  
 56.   Ramsey, John    Glenview  
 57.   Robertson, Ben    Chicago  
 58.   Roche, Mark    Forest Park  
 59.   Ross, Tony J   Lemont  
 60.   Rutan, Adam    Chicago  
 61.   Ryan, Dave    Taylorville  
 62.   Ryan, Zac    Taylorville  
 63.   Sawtell, Steve C.   Northfield  
 64.   Schneider, Jaymes    Gurnee  
 65.   Sellers, Joshua L   Naperville  
 66.   Sheppard, Tim    East Peoria  
 67.   Shipley, Matt    Naperville  
 68.   Sider, Mark    Highland Park  
 69.   Slutzky, Chadd    Deer Park  
 70.   Smales, Rich D   Lake Bluff  
 71.   Styczen, Nick    Elmhurst  
 72.   Toler, Craig W.   Sullivan  
 73.   Underwood, Greg    Flossmoor  
 74.   Wagoner, Patrick    Park Ridge  
 75.   White, Paul    Glen Ellyn  
 76.   Wilson, Andrew R     
 77.   Wright, John A   Aurora  
 78.   Zurkowski, Ted V   Chicago  



Back to Schedule ]