31st Illinois State Senior Amateur Championship Confirmations


Senica’s Oak Ridge Golf Inc. - 9/11/2017


Player List - as of 4/25/2018
 1.   Anderson, Dirk M   Libertyville  
 2.   Antoniou, Vance    North Barrington  
 3.   Bandy, Michael    Joliet  
 4.   Barker, Brad    Bloomington  
 5.   Blakesley, Kip    Germantown Hills  
 6.   Boettcher, Tom    Highland Park  
 7.   Bolin, Jim    Plainfield  
 8.   Brassil, Daniel    Chicago  
 9.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 10.   Carmody, Martin J.   Prairie Grove  
 11.   Colloton, Edward    Hudson  
 12.   Cook, Merritt    Lombard  
 13.   Dlugosinski, Steve    Elk Grove Village  
 14.   Donelson, Jim    Aurora  
 15.   Dorfman, David    Deerfield  
 16.   Eaton, Fred    Algonquin  
 17.   Esposito, Mark L   Elgin  
 18.   Ettelbrick, Nick    Naperville  
 19.   Finnin, John    Mokena  
 20.   Fox, Tom    Palos Heights  
 21.   Giacone, Larry    Benton  
 22.   Glass, David W   Metropolis  
 23.   Glickley, George    Homewood  
 24.   Golowski, Mike    Bloomington  
 25.   Granback, Gary    Oak Brook  
 26.   Gregorio, John    Northfield  
 27.   Hammerton, Tom    Peoria  
 28.   Heffner, Mike    Westchester  
 29.   Highlander, Ken    Edwardsville  
 30.   Holmgaard, Jeff    Loves Park  
 31.   Hunken, Chris    Glenview  
 32.   Jacobs, Steven    Highland Park  
 33.   Kaiser, Chuck    Sycamore  
 34.   Karney, Mike    Crystal Lake  
 35.   Kearfott, Tom    El Paso  
 36.   Kennedy, Jim    Chicago  
 37.   Kingdom, Scott    Wilmette  
 38.   Kolquist, Lee    Geneva  
 39.   Kozina, Gus    Beach Park  
 40.   Lamontagne, Michael    Barrington  
 41.   Larney, Ken    Orland Park  
 42.   Lay, Guy    Northbrook  
 43.   Lukasik, Fred    Rock Island  
 44.   Martin, Mike    Geneva  
 45.   Mccoy, Doug    Batavia  
 46.   Miler, Tom    Kewanee  
 47.   Moore, Daniel    Chicago  
 48.   Moore, Wayne    Chicago  
 49.   Mular, Edward    Des Plaines  
 50.   Murphy, Pat    Wayne  
 51.   Nelson, Marv    Lisle  
 52.   Ott, Jeff    Dunlap  
 53.   Patten, Joel S   Dwight  
 54.   Pecora, Ted    Winnetka  
 55.   Penn, John    Chicago  
 56.   Pigott, John S   Glen Ellyn  
 57.   Prescott, Thomas    Mendota  
 58.   Purk, Gary    Arlington Heights  
 59.   Rendell, Brad E   Winnetka  
 60.   Roan, Dan    Elmhurst  
 61.   Robinson, Tommy L   Grayslake  
 62.   Roche, Mark    Forest Park  
 63.   Scardina, Mike A   Vernon Hills  
 64.   Schram, John    Hainesville  
 65.   Smales, Rich D   Lake Bluff  
 66.   Smolens, Mark F   Elmhurst  
 67.   Snellgrove, Joe    West Chicago  
 68.   Sopko, Craig D   Lake Forest  
 69.   Speicher, David    Mascoutah  
 70.   Stodder, Tim    Chicago  
 71.   Thorne, Mark    Clarendon Hills  
 72.   Travis, Chip    Wheaton  
 73.   Vansistine, Michael Mi   Caledonia  
 74.   Vaughan, Jim    Chicago  
 75.   Walters, Tim    Dunlap  
 76.   Welsh, Lee E   Orland Park  
 77.   Whitaker, Ed    Pekin  
 78.   Zurkowski, Ted V   Chicago  



Back to Schedule ]