32nd Illinois State Senior Amateur Championship Confirmations


Riverside Golf Club - 9/12/2018


Player List - as of 10/23/2018
 1.   Abbott, David    Glenview  
 2.   Anderson, Dirk M   Libertyville  
 3.   Antoniou, Vance    North Barrington  
 4.   Arden, Richard T   Algonquin  
 5.   Bandy, Michael    Joliet  
 6.   Berzon, David B   Riverwoods  
 7.   Blair, Alan W   Hoffman Estates  
 8.   Blakesley, Kip    Germantown Hills  
 9.   Blankenship, Dale A   Springfield  
 10.   Boettcher, Tom    Highland Park  
 11.   Bolin, Jim    Plainfield  
 12.   Brassil, Daniel    Chicago  
 13.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 14.   Burke, Jack    Lake Bluff  
 15.   Cullen, John    Northbrook  
 16.   Daly, Steve    Wheaton  
 17.   Dempsey, Jay    Glencoe  
 18.   Destefani, Tom    Western Springs  
 19.   Esposito, Mark L   Elgin  
 20.   Ettelbrick, Nick    Naperville  
 21.   Finn, Martin    Lemont  
 22.   Finnin, John    Mokena  
 23.   Gallagher, Mike    Chicago  
 24.   Gerber, Brien    Naperville  
 25.   Glass, David W   Metropolis  
 26.   Golowski, Mike    Bloomington  
 27.   Grom, Ed    Naperville  
 28.   Hammerton, Tom    Peoria  
 29.   Harmon, Dave    Willowbrook  
 30.   Hart, Murphy C.   Benton  
 31.   Holmgaard, Jeff    Loves Park  
 32.   Hunken, Chris    Glenview  
 33.   Jacobs, Steven    Highland Park  
 34.   Jordan, Phil L   East Peoria  
 35.   Karney, Mike    Crystal Lake  
 36.   Kay, Brad    Arlington Heights  
 37.   Kearfott, Tom    El Paso  
 38.   Kennedy, Jim    Chicago  
 39.   Kenny, Philip    Glenveiw  
 40.   Kolquist, Lee    Geneva  
 41.   Kornak, James    Hinsdale  
 42.   Krople, Kevin S   Morris  
 43.   Langland, Donald    Cary  
 44.   Larney, Ken    Orland Park  
 45.   Lay, Guy    Northbrook  
 46.   Madden, John    Deer Park  
 47.   Martin, Mike    Geneva  
 48.   Marx, David    Chicago  
 49.   Mccoy, Doug    Batavia  
 50.   Mckenna, Michael P.   Plainfield  
 51.   Miler, Tom    Kewanee  
 52.   Moeller, David    Streamwood  
 53.   Molnar, Ken    Inverness  
 54.   Moore, Wayne    Chicago  
 55.   Moran, Daniel A   Mapleton  
 56.   Nathan, Andrew B   Northbrook  
 57.   Nolan, Daniel    Frankfort  
 58.   Ott, Jeff    Dunlap  
 59.   Pecora, Ted    Winnetka  
 60.   Penn, John    Chicago  
 61.   Rendell, Brad E   Winnetka  
 62.   Roan, Dan    Elmhurst  
 63.   Robinson, Tommy L   Grayslake  
 64.   Roche, Mark    Forest Park  
 65.   Rock, David    Batavia  
 66.   Saville, Phillip R   Chicago  
 67.   Schram, John    Hainesville  
 68.   Schwartz, Randall    Orland Park  
 69.   Scott, Cory    Galesburg  
 70.   Sheppard, Tim    East Peoria  
 71.   Snellgrove, Joe    West Chicago  
 72.   Sopko, Craig D   Lake Forest  
 73.   Speicher, David    Mascoutah  
 74.   Stanton, Mike    Hoffman Estates  
 75.   Stukas, Peter    Woodridge  
 76.   Travis, Chip    Wheaton  
 77.   Vaughan, Jim    Chicago  
 78.   Warren, Dan    Bolingbrook  
 79.   Welsh, Lee E   Orland Park  
 80.   Whitaker, Ed    Pekin  
 81.   Zurkowski, Ted V   Chicago  



Back to Schedule ]