26th Illinois State Mid-Amateur Championship Confirmations


Glen Oak Country Club - 8/27/2018


Player List - as of 8/19/2018
 1.   Abrams, Harley D   Evanston  
 2.   Andelman, Jr., Michael    St. Charles  
 3.   Anderson, Erik W   Oswego  
 4.   Aprati, Gabriel    New Lenox  
 5.   Balla, Rich    St Charles  
 6.   Balulis, A.j.    Winfield  
 7.   Bauman, Greg T   Chicago  
 8.   Bauman, Riley J   Crystal Lake  
 9.   Blakemore, T. J.    Chicago  
 10.   Brennan, Thomas W   Rochelle  
 11.   Bruce, Robert E   Chicago  
 12.   Considine, Matt W   Chicago  
 13.   Crist, Aaron    Chicago  
 14.   Cushing, Mike    Bloomington  
 15.   Dagys, Paul    Bolingbrook  
 16.   Dempsey, Jay    Glencoe  
 17.   Deschler, David    Champaign  
 18.   Economos, Kevin    Chicago  
 19.   Ehrgott, John    Edwards  
 20.   Elbaum, Larry    Highland Park  
 21.   Erickson, Jake E   Springfield  
 22.   Esler, Nate    St. Charles  
 23.   Gianopoulos, Mike    Mundelein  
 24.   Goltz, Grant    Dekalb  
 25.   Gomez, Fernando    Vernon Hills  
 26.   Graham, Tim    Batavia  
 27.   Henry, Mike    Bloomington  
 28.   Hickey, Brian    Burr Ridge  
 29.   Jecklin, Zach    Chicago  
 30.   Johnson, Blake    Winnetka  
 31.   Johnston, Cully    Berwyn  
 32.   Karney, Mike    Crystal Lake  
 33.   Kaulen, Jr., Ken M   Aurora  
 34.   Kay, Brad    Arlingotn Heights  
 35.   Kearfott, Tom    El Paso  
 36.   King, Mike    La Grange  
 37.   Kirchhofer, Patrick    Wheaton  
 38.   Kolquist, Lee    Geneva  
 39.   Loss, Ben    Winnetka  
 40.   Marquardt, David    Bloomington  
 41.   Milling, Grant    Bloomington  
 42.   Minkel, Curt    Pekin  
 43.   Mitchell, Todd    Bloomington  
 44.   Moore, Daniel    Chicago  
 45.   Natale, Michael    Burr Ridge  
 46.   Novay, Christian    Geneva  
 47.   O’connell, Mike    Glen Ellyn  
 48.   Peters, Michael    Chicago  
 49.   Price, Andrew    Lake Bluff  
 50.   Price, Jason    Evanston  
 51.   Przybylski, Glenn    Frankfort  
 52.   Rendell, Bradley M   Winnetka  
 53.   Rittenberry, Nate    Lindenhurst  
 54.   Sawtell, Steve C.   Northfield  
 55.   Sebens, Corbin    Monticello  
 56.   Seelinger, Gregory    Downers Grove  
 57.   Skarin, Blair    Winfield  
 58.   Sloat, Dustin    Charleston  
 59.   Slutzky, Chadd    Deer Park  
 60.   Smith, Justin P   River Forest  
 61.   Sopko, Craig D   Lake Forest  
 62.   Stauffer, Logan W   Bloomington  
 63.   Stewart, Rick    Park Ridge  
 64.   Sundberg, Cody J   Chicago  
 65.   Tenbroeck, Scott R   Evergreen Park  
 66.   Tomfohrde, Brett    Chicago  
 67.   Utterback, Erik    Geneva  
 68.   Vitt, Andrew    Lake Forest  
 69.   Wallace, Charles H   Chicago  
 70.   White, Paul    Glen Ellyn  
 71.   Wright, John A   Aurora  
 72.   Zartman, Wes    Glen Ellyn  



Back to Schedule ]