Illinois State Senior Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Glenwoodie Golf Club - 8/30/2018


Player List - as of 8/14/2018
 1.   Almassey, Richard J   Lisle  
 2.   Anderson, Mark S   Champaign  
 3.   Bandy, Michael    Joliet  
 4.   Berke, Michael A.   Highland Park  
 5.   Bettenhausen, Steven    St. Anne  
 6.   Bevill, Grant R   Crystal Lake  
 7.   Blair, Alan W   Hoffman Estates  
 8.   Blider, Robert    Frankfort  
 9.   Boettcher, Tom    Highland Park  
 10.   Bolin, Jim    Plainfield  
 11.   Borst, Tom H   Chicago  
 12.   Cascino, Anthony    Palos Park  
 13.   Cook, Merritt    Lombard  
 14.   Crum, Niles    Bourbonnais  
 15.   Davila, Nepthali    Chicago  
 16.   Destefani, Tom    Western Springs  
 17.   Dorfman, David    Deerfield  
 18.   Dwyer, Denis    Worth  
 19.   Farber, Jerry L   Morris  
 20.   Gallagher, Mike    Chicago  
 21.   Gerber, Brien    Naperville  
 22.   Granback, Gary    Oak Brook  
 23.   Grom, Ed    Naperville  
 24.   Haffner, John R   Willowbrook  
 25.   Hammerton, Tom    Peoria  
 26.   Highlander, Ken    Edwardsville  
 27.   Hong, In Han    Skokie  
 28.   Johnson, Ronalde    Champaign  
 29.   Jones, Jack    Lagrange Park  
 30.   Kelly, Timothy    Wheaton  
 31.   Kim, Sung T   Skokie  
 32.   Kohnken, Russell    Skokie  
 33.   Kopp, David    Hinsdale  
 34.   Larney, Ken    Orland Park  
 35.   Lay, Guy    Northbrook  
 36.   Letchinger, James    Chicago  
 37.   Maatman, Jr., Jerry    Winnetka  
 38.   Magruder, Dan    Champaign  
 39.   Markich, Andrew    Naperville  
 40.   Marx, David    Chicago  
 41.   Mckenna, Michael P.   Plainfield  
 42.   Melas, Tim    Park Ridge  
 43.   Moore, Daniel    Chicago  
 44.   Moore, Wayne    Chicago  
 45.   Mora, Steven    Palatine  
 46.   Morgan, Craig    Arlington Heights  
 47.   Mortell, Michael    Burr Ridge  
 48.   Nolan, Daniel    Frankfort  
 49.   Pascale, Joseph    Frankfort  
 50.   Penn, John    Chicago  
 51.   Przybylski, Michael    Westchester  
 52.   Purvin, Tom    Palatine  
 53.   Ratty, Tim    Northfield  
 54.   Rendell, Brad E   Winnetka  
 55.   Roche, Mark    Forest Park  
 56.   Saville, Phillip R   Chicago  
 57.   Schorsch, Eric J   Palatine  
 58.   Schram, John    Hainesville  
 59.   Schuetzenhofer, Gerry    Edwardsville  
 60.   Schwartz, Randall    Orland Park  
 61.   Smolens, Mark F   Elmhurst  
 62.   Streb, Charles    Darien  
 63.   Stukas, Peter    Woodridge  
 64.   Sullivan, Mike    Elmhurst  
 65.   Underwood, Greg    Flossmoor  
 66.   Walters, Tim    Dunlap  
 67.   Ward, Barry D   Chicago  
 68.   Warren, Dan    Bolingbrook  
 69.   White, Bill    Downers Grove  
 70.   Wise, J. C.    Galesburg  
 71.   Yi, Jong Yoon    Hinsdale  



Back to Schedule ]