Illinois State Mid-Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


White Deer Run Golf Club - 8/6/2018


Player List - as of 11/14/2018
 1.   Albu, Nicholas B   Arlington Heights  
 2.   Allured, Brian    Glen Ellyn  
 3.   Andelman, Jr., Michael    St. Charles  
 4.   Anetsberger, Ryan    Glen Ellyn  
 5.   Antoniou, Vance    North Barrington  
 6.   Balla, Rich    St Charles  
 7.   Balulis, A.j.    Winfield  
 8.   Beckman, Sam    Lake Bluff  
 9.   Bibbey, Michael    Oak Park  
 10.   Boockford, William    Glen Ellyn  
 11.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 12.   Buggy, Kevin    Park Ridge  
 13.   Ciciora, John    Oak Brook  
 14.   Cohen, Matthew S   Chicago  
 15.   Commo, Scott    Glen Ellyn  
 16.   Dagys, Paul    Bolingbrook  
 17.   Dempsey, Jay    Glencoe  
 18.   Deschler, David    Champaign  
 19.   Dolan, Daniel D   Lake Forest  
 20.   Dorfman, David    Deerfield  
 21.   Douglas, Charlie    Palatine  
 22.   Duffy, Tom    Elmhurst  
 23.   Echt, Jeff    Highland Park  
 24.   Economos, Kevin    Chicago  
 25.   Elbaum, Larry    Highland Park  
 26.   Feder, David    Lincolnshire  
 27.   Fritz, Tate    Wheaton  
 28.   Gardner, Chad    Winnetka  
 29.   Gautam, Paras    Westmont  
 30.   Gerber, Brien    Naperville  
 31.   Gianopoulos, Mike    Mundelein  
 32.   Gollwitzer, John    Long Grove  
 33.   Gregorio, John    Northfield  
 34.   Henry, Michael D.   Oak Park  
 35.   Holmes, David J   Chicago  
 36.   Horan, Ron    Aurora  
 37.   Huberty, Kevin P   Mount Prospect  
 38.   Immekus, Scott    Wheaton  
 39.   Jayaraman, Raj    Vernon Hills  
 40.   Karney, Mike    Crystal Lake  
 41.   Kilen, J Edgar    Wilmette  
 42.   Kirchhofer, Brett    Chicago  
 43.   Kirchhofer, Patrick    Wheaton  
 44.   Krantz, Paul Ii E   Palatine  
 45.   Lay, Guy    Northbrook  
 46.   Lindblad, Brewster    Winnetka  
 47.   Malik, Chuck    Elmhurst  
 48.   Mattingly, Charles J   Chicago  
 49.   Mcnally, Jim    Huntley  
 50.   Metzger, Bradley    Park Ridge  
 51.   Milito, Stino    Park Ridge  
 52.   Milne, Peter    Chicago  
 53.   Molnar, Ken    Inverness  
 54.   Moore, Walker A   Chicago  
 55.   Moriondo, Alberto    Chicago  
 56.   Nathan, Andrew B   Northbrook  
 57.   Nelson, Dru R   Schaumburg  
 58.   Neville Iii, James    Geneva  
 59.   Newhouse, Jack    Lake Forest  
 60.   Pane, Nicholas A   Mt Prospect  
 61.   Park, Chin    Chicago  
 62.   Petri, Keith A   St. Charles  
 63.   Price, Jason    Evanston  
 64.   Radek, Mike    Glen Ellyn  
 65.   Reinfelds, Pauls    Green Oaks  
 66.   Rittenberry, Nate    Lindenhurst  
 67.   Rizzo, Rich    Evanston  
 68.   Sawtell, Steve C.   Northfield  
 69.   Seelinger, Gregory    Downers Grove  
 70.   Smales, Rich D   Lake Bluff  
 71.   Smith, Justin P   River Forest  
 72.   Sopko, Craig D   Lake Forest  
 73.   Spike, Brian J.   Streamwood  
 74.   Stielow, Matt    Winfield  
 75.   Travis, Chip    Wheaton  
 76.   Turley, Ryan    Chicago  
 77.   Utterback, Erik    Geneva  
 78.   Wallace, Charles H   Chicago  
 79.   Walsh, Aiden    Roselle  
 80.   Weber, Scott    Lake Bluff  
 81.   Welles, David    Riverwoods  
 82.   White, Paul    Glen Ellyn  



Back to Schedule ]