CDGA Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


The Grove Country Club - 5/31/2018


Player List - as of 8/14/2018
 1.   Albano, Jr., Anthony J   Park Ridge  
 2.   Albu, Nicholas B   Arlington Heights  
 3.   Anderson, Tyler    Mundelein  
 4.   Barrett, Brian    Arlington Heights  
 5.   Barsamian, Burke    Barrington  
 6.   Bavaro, Nick    Park Ridge  
 7.   Beaubien, Jr., Robert P   Barrington  
 8.   Becker, Patrick    Woodstock  
 9.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 10.   Burens, Mike    Libertyville  
 11.   Bussell, Jackson R   Lincolnshire  
 12.   Calbi, Thomas    South Barrington  
 13.   Campion, Trevor    Winnetka  
 14.   Cohen, Matthew S   Chicago  
 15.   Crost, Eric    Lake Zurich  
 16.   Crowe, Spencer    Lake Forest  
 17.   Di Ganci, Andrew S   Lake Forest  
 18.   Disbrow, Bruce C   Winnetka  
 19.   Dorfman, David    Deerfield  
 20.   Douglas, Charlie    Palatine  
 21.   Dunsire, Tommy J   Naperville  
 22.   Dunsire, Jr, Scott D   Naperville  
 23.   Eaton, Fred    Algonquin  
 24.   Fishbein, Jeffrey A.   Deerfield  
 25.   Fishbein, Noah    Highland Park  
 26.   Freeman, Austin    Dekalb  
 27.   Fritz, Tate    Wheaton  
 28.   Gavin, Grant    Arlington Heights  
 29.   Gerrard, Jonathan    Highland Park  
 30.   Gold, Trevor    Ingleside  
 31.   Golding, Max    Long Grove  
 32.   Gollwitzer, John    Long Grove  
 33.   Gregorio, John    Northfield  
 34.   Grossman, Samuel F   Deerfield  
 35.   Gryn, Brian    Glenview  
 36.   Gunsberg, Daniel    Highland Park  
 37.   Harris, Wyatt K   Deerfield  
 38.   Hazan, Robert    Deerfield  
 39.   Huber, Andrew E   Winnetka  
 40.   Huberty, Kevin P   Mount Prospect  
 41.   Jagasia, Arun    Vernon Hills  
 42.   Karney, Cameron    Crystal Lake  
 43.   Kelley, Sean    Naperville  
 44.   Kelly, Will    Wheaton  
 45.   Kilen, J Edgar    Wilmette  
 46.   Kim, Alex    Lincolnshire  
 47.   Kuhl, Pete M   Morton  
 48.   Lenzini, Justin    Algonquin  
 49.   Levy, Terry    Deerfield  
 50.   Loss, Ben    Winnetka  
 51.   Macnider, Joe    Hoffman Estates  
 52.   Malik, Chuck    Elmhurst  
 53.   Matos, Russell    Lombard  
 54.   Murphy, Tyler    Arlington Heights  
 55.   Nathan, Andrew B   Northbrook  
 56.   Nelson, Dru R   Schaumburg  
 57.   Nielsen, Garrett R   Lake Zurich  
 58.   Nocek, Jonathan D   Bloomingdale  
 59.   O’connor-Brooks, Graham    Lake Bluff  
 60.   Ochirjav, Oyunbold    Glenview  
 61.   Park, Young B   South Barrington  
 62.   Price, Jason    Evanston  
 63.   Prisching, Ben B   Mchenry  
 64.   Pyle, Cameron    Mokena  
 65.   Quick, Ricky    Clarendon Hills  
 66.   Ralston, Garrett    Chicago  
 67.   Renner Jr., Robert    Arlington Heights  
 68.   Rizzo, Rich    Evanston  
 69.   Sawtell, Steve C.   Northfield  
 70.   Schanzer, Nicholas    Clarendon Hills  
 71.   Scherman, Benjamin    Northfield  
 72.   Schultz, Michael P   Arlington Heights  
 73.   Shelman, Justin    Chicago  
 74.   Shepherd, Drew    Hinsdale  
 75.   Skinner, Curtis H   Lake Bluff  
 76.   Stewart, Rick    Park Ridge  
 77.   Valliere, Josh    Glenview  
 78.   Vitt, Andrew    Lake Forest  
 79.   Weaver, Reindl    Deerfield  
 80.   Webb, Brandon T   Hoffman Estates  
 81.   Webb, Chris    Lake Forest  
 82.   Wessel, Eric    Dekalb  
 83.   Zimmermann, Jack    Park Ridge  
 84.   Zolecki, Jon    Chicago  



Back to Schedule ]