CDGA Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Royal Fox Country Club - 6/6/2018


Player List - as of 8/19/2018
 1.   Abel, Andrew G   Geneva  
 2.   Abrams, Harley D   Evanston  
 3.   Andelman, Jr., Michael    St. Charles  
 4.   Apter, Noah    Highland Park  
 5.   Aramburu, Jason    Woodridge  
 6.   Arvanetes, Jim    Orland Park  
 7.   Balulis, A.j.    Winfield  
 8.   Banas, Jr., Reb    Winnetka  
 9.   Bassetto, Alex    Naperville  
 10.   Bauman, Riley J   Crystal Lake  
 11.   Brennan, Thomas W   Rochelle  
 12.   Clark, Matthew M.   Weschester  
 13.   Cole, Daniel    Northbrook  
 14.   Corso, David S   Plainfield  
 15.   Creviston, Todd    North Barrington  
 16.   Cushing, Mike    Bloomington  
 17.   Dagys, Paul    Bolingbrook  
 18.   Daugherty, Dave    Chicago  
 19.   Duffy, Patrick N   Chicago  
 20.   Emerich, Joe    Aurora  
 21.   Esler, Nate    St. Charles  
 22.   Fleck, Kevin G   Naperville  
 23.   Gardner, Chad    Winnetka  
 24.   Grier, Jack    Glenview  
 25.   Griggs, Ronnie    St. Charles  
 26.   Haller, Jeff    Aurora  
 27.   Hansen, Connor    Winnetka  
 28.   Harrison, Alex    Schaumburg  
 29.   Huggins, Nicholas    Aurora  
 30.   Johnson, Dan J   St. Charles  
 31.   Kennedy, Mike    Downers Grove  
 32.   Kim, Payton C   Palatine  
 33.   Kisla, Bennett A   Western Springs  
 34.   Korzon, Jack    Downers Grove  
 35.   Lanas, Nick    Grayslake  
 36.   Leeney, Derek    Chicago  
 37.   Leist, Matt    Peoria  
 38.   Lewan, James J   Evergreen Park  
 39.   Lim, Timothy    Hoffman Estates  
 40.   Litke, Christian    Lindenhurst  
 41.   Lowery, Ryan    Chicago  
 42.   Martin, Kyle    Glen Ellyn  
 43.   Mattas, Michael J   Streamwood  
 44.   Mcguire, Jack    Park Ridge  
 45.   Mortell, Jack    Burr Ridge  
 46.   Morton, James M   Sugar Grove  
 47.   Mounce, Branden    El Paso  
 48.   Murlick, Matthew C.   Winnetka  
 49.   Nelson, Kevin P   Glen Ellyn  
 50.   O’grady, Sean    Prospect Heights  
 51.   Patterson, Matt    Naperville  
 52.   Pershing, Drew L   Washington  
 53.   Petri, Keith A   St. Charles  
 54.   Plaehn, Mark    Oak Lawn  
 55.   Quill, John K   Naperville  
 56.   Raderstorf, Zachary    Arlington Heights  
 57.   Ramsey, John    Glenview  
 58.   Renchin, Cory    Woodridge  
 59.   Rendell, Brad E   Winnetka  
 60.   Ritchie, Noah    Rolling Hills Estates  
 61.   Rittenberry, Nate    Lindenhurst  
 62.   Rizzo, Nicholas J   Rosemont  
 63.   Roche, Mark    Forest Park  
 64.   Ruemmler, Michael    Chicago  
 65.   Rutan, Adam    Chicago  
 66.   Saville, Phillip R   Chicago  
 67.   Schwab, Jeremy    Beach Park  
 68.   Skarin, Blair    Winfield  
 69.   Spike, Brian J.   Streamwood  
 70.   Stevenson, Eric    Hawthorn Woods  
 71.   Strobel, Ben B   Glencoe  
 72.   Talbot, J.p.    Barrington  
 73.   Tamar, Matthew E   East Galesburg  
 74.   Tenuta, Nick J   Mt. Prospect  
 75.   Van Alsburg, Will    Naperville  
 76.   Van Dyke, Zack    Woodridge  
 77.   Vercautren, Jack M   Naperville  
 78.   Walker, Nick D   Naperville  
 79.   Walsh, Aiden    Roselle  
 80.   Wasz, Griffin    Western Springs  
 81.   Wingren, Matt    Hinsdale  
 82.   Winkelmann, Matt    Wheaton  



Back to Schedule ]