CDGA Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Royal Fox Country Club - 6/6/2018


Player List - as of 5/23/2018
 1.   Abel, Andrew G   Geneva  
 2.   Abrams, Harley D   Evanston  
 3.   Andelman, Jr., Michael    St. Charles  
 4.   Apter, Noah    Highland Park  
 5.   Aramburu, Jason    Woodridge  
 6.   Arvanetes, Jim    Orland Park  
 7.   Ashworth, Derek    Darien  
 8.   Balulis, A.j.    Winfield  
 9.   Banas, Jr., Reb    Winnetka  
 10.   Bassetto, Alex    Naperville  
 11.   Bauman, Riley J   Crystal Lake  
 12.   Benzon, David P   Chicago  
 13.   Brennan, Thomas W   Rochelle  
 14.   Clark, Matthew M.   Weschester  
 15.   Corso, David S   Plainfield  
 16.   Creviston, Todd    North Barrington  
 17.   Cushing, Mike    Bloomington  
 18.   Dagys, Paul    Bolingbrook  
 19.   Daugherty, Dave    Chicago  
 20.   Duffy, Patrick N   Chicago  
 21.   Emerich, Joe    Aurora  
 22.   Esler, Nate    St. Charles  
 23.   Fleck, Kevin G   Naperville  
 24.   Gardner, Chad    Winnetka  
 25.   Gautam, Paras    Westmont  
 26.   Grier, Jack    Glenview  
 27.   Griggs, Ronnie    St. Charles  
 28.   Grummer, Michael    Algonquin  
 29.   Haller, Jeff    Aurora  
 30.   Hansen, Connor    Winnetka  
 31.   Harrison, Alex    Schaumburg  
 32.   Huggins, Nicholas    Aurora  
 33.   Jecklin, Zach    Chicago  
 34.   Johnson, Dan J   St. Charles  
 35.   Kennedy, Mike    Downers Grove  
 36.   Kim, Payton C   Palatine  
 37.   Kisla, Bennett A   Western Springs  
 38.   Korzon, Jack    Downers Grove  
 39.   Lanas, Nick    Grayslake  
 40.   Leeney, Derek    Chicago  
 41.   Leist, Matt    Peoria  
 42.   Lewan, James J   Evergreen Park  
 43.   Lim, Timothy    Hoffman Estates  
 44.   Litke, Christian    Lindenhurst  
 45.   Lowery, Ryan    Chicago  
 46.   Martin, Kyle    Glen Ellyn  
 47.   Mattas, Michael J   Streamwood  
 48.   Mcguire, Jack    Park Ridge  
 49.   Mortell, Jack    Burr Ridge  
 50.   Morton, James M   Sugar Grove  
 51.   Mounce, Branden    El Paso  
 52.   Murlick, Matthew C.   Winnetka  
 53.   Nelson, Kevin P   Glen Ellyn  
 54.   O’grady, Sean    Prospect Heights  
 55.   Patterson, Matt    Naperville  
 56.   Pershing, Drew L   Washington  
 57.   Petri, Keith A   St. Charles  
 58.   Plaehn, Mark    Oak Lawn  
 59.   Quill, John K   Naperville  
 60.   Raderstorf, Zachary    Arlington Heights  
 61.   Renchin, Cory    Woodridge  
 62.   Rendell, Brad E   Winnetka  
 63.   Ritchie, Noah    Rolling Hills Estates  
 64.   Rittenberry, Nate    Lindenhurst  
 65.   Rizzo, Nicholas J   Rosemont  
 66.   Roche, Mark    Forest Park  
 67.   Ruemmler, Michael    Chicago  
 68.   Rutan, Adam    Chicago  
 69.   Saville, Phillip R   Chicago  
 70.   Schwab, Jeremy    Beach Park  
 71.   Skarin, Blair    Winfield  
 72.   Spike, Brian J.   Streamwood  
 73.   Stevenson, Eric    Mundelein  
 74.   Talbot, J.p.    Barrington  
 75.   Tamar, Matthew E   East Galesburg  
 76.   Tenuta, Nick J   Mt. Prospect  
 77.   Van Alsburg, Will    Naperville  
 78.   Van Dyke, Zack    Woodridge  
 79.   Vercautren, Jack M   Naperville  
 80.   Walker, Nick D   Naperville  
 81.   Walsh, Aiden    Roselle  
 82.   Wasz, Griffin    Western Springs  
 83.   Wingren, Matt    Hinsdale  
 84.   Winkelmann, Matt    Wheaton  



Back to Schedule ]