Illinois State Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Lake Bluff Golf Club - 6/12/2018


Player List - as of 10/23/2018
 1.   Albano, Jr., Anthony J   Park Ridge  
 2.   Baumgartner, Will J   Palatine  
 3.   Bavaro, Nick    Park Ridge  
 4.   Beckman, Sam    Lake Bluff  
 5.   Benson, Gary S   Chicago  
 6.   Boatwright, Graham    Chicago  
 7.   Boettcher, Tom    Highland Park  
 8.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 9.   Brush, Sam    Lake Forest  
 10.   Buggy, Kevin    Park Ridge  
 11.   Chopra, Varun    Champaign  
 12.   Crawshaw, Chris    Winnetka  
 13.   Crawshaw, Jack C   Winnetka  
 14.   Dechter, Tyler A   Northbrook  
 15.   Deschler, David    Champaign  
 16.   Di Ganci, Andrew S   Lake Forest  
 17.   Douglas, Charlie    Palatine  
 18.   Echt, Jeff    Highland Park  
 19.   Ferguson, John A   Lake Forest  
 20.   Fishbein, Noah    Highland Park  
 21.   Fisher, Danny    Lake Forest  
 22.   Flory, Peter    Glencoe  
 23.   Folker, Jason    Lake Forest  
 24.   Frank, Brandon    Deerfield  
 25.   Gavin, Grant    Arlington Heights  
 26.   Golding, Max    Long Grove  
 27.   Goldstein, Bradley    Highland Park  
 28.   Gollwitzer, John    Long Grove  
 29.   Gregorio, John    Northfield  
 30.   Grier, Jack    Glenview  
 31.   Gryn, Brian    Glenview  
 32.   Gumm, Matthew A   Bloomington  
 33.   Gunsberg, Daniel    Highland Park  
 34.   Guzowski, Josef    Chicago  
 35.   Harrigan, Joseph    Highland Park  
 36.   Harris, Wyatt K   Deerfield  
 37.   Hoelscher, Henry    Park Ridge  
 38.   Holmes, David J   Chicago  
 39.   Huber, Andrew E   Winnetka  
 40.   Kay, Brad    Arlington Heights  
 41.   Kim, Alex    Lincolnshire  
 42.   Kim, Daniel    Glenview  
 43.   Kisla, Bennett A   Western Springs  
 44.   Lanas, Nick    Grayslake  
 45.   Lay, Guy    Northbrook  
 46.   Leffingwell, Ricky    Lake Villa  
 47.   Levy, Terry    Deerfield  
 48.   Loss, Ben    Winnetka  
 49.   Lushine, Christopher    Chicago  
 50.   Magee, Ryan P   Hawthorn Woods  
 51.   Markham, Jack W   Lake Barrington  
 52.   Mcclear, Mac L   Hinsdale  
 53.   Nathan, Andrew B   Northbrook  
 54.   Newhouse, Jack    Lake Forest  
 55.   O’hara, Kevin M   Chicago  
 56.   Park, Justin    Vernon Hills  
 57.   Peiser, Jacob    Morton Grove  
 58.   Polender, Connor    Lake Bluff  
 59.   Prchal, Jarrett    Glenview  
 60.   Prillaman, Alexander S   Libertyville  
 61.   Prisching, Ben B   Mchenry  
 62.   Radler, Peter    Winnetka  
 63.   Rendell, Bradley M   Winnetka  
 64.   Sawtell, Steve C.   Northfield  
 65.   Sayers, Brian    Naperville  
 66.   Scardina, Mike A   Vernon Hills  
 67.   Schachner, Bob    Libertyville  
 68.   Scherman, Benjamin    Northfield  
 69.   Schwab, Jeremy    Beach Park  
 70.   Slaven, Peter L   Chicago  
 71.   Smales, Rich D   Lake Bluff  
 72.   Sopko, Craig D   Lake Forest  
 73.   Strobel, Ben B   Glencoe  
 74.   Tenuta, Nick J   Mt. Prospect  
 75.   Thomas, Jed    Lake Forest  
 76.   Trevino, Jacob    Lake Forest  
 77.   Valliere, Josh    Glenview  
 78.   Vaughan, Jim    Chicago  
 79.   Wallace, Charles H   Chicago  
 80.   Ward, Patrick    Chicago  
 81.   Weaver, Reindl    Deerfield  
 82.   Wiss, Brad    Chicago  
 83.   Ziegler, Dustin    Washington  
 84.   Zimmermann, Jack    Park Ridge  
 85.   Zurlo, Paul    Arlington Heights  



Back to Schedule ]