Illinois State Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Fox Bend Golf Course - 6/25/2018


Player List - as of 5/25/2018
 1.   Anderson, Tyler    Mundelein  
 2.   Anfield, Daniel H   Channahon  
 3.   Aramburu, Jason    Woodridge  
 4.   Arvanetes, Jim    Orland Park  
 5.   Asmus, William    Burr Ridge  
 6.   Balla, Rich    St Charles  
 7.   Beaugureau, Zach S   Mchenry  
 8.   Boyajian, Scott    Aurora  
 9.   Brennan, Thomas W   Rochelle  
 10.   Burgh, Michael    Chicago  
 11.   Cagan, Ryan    Naperville  
 12.   Calbi, Thomas    South Barrington  
 13.   Clark, Jackson    Aurora  
 14.   Crymes, Kent J   Chicago  
 15.   Doody, Brian    Naperville  
 16.   Erickson, David    Aurora  
 17.   Esler, Nate    St. Charles  
 18.   Fritz, Jacob M   Naperville  
 19.   Fritz, Tate    Wheaton  
 20.   Goltz, Grant    Dekalb  
 21.   Govern, Parker    Plainfield  
 22.   Granback, Gary    Oak Brook  
 23.   Horan, Ron    Aurora  
 24.   Hurtado, Juan    Rochelle  
 25.   Joseph, Brian    Wilmette  
 26.   Karney, Cameron    Crystal Lake  
 27.   Kempf, Don    Evanston  
 28.   Kirberg, Nate    Plainfield  
 29.   Kneip, Mike    Plainfield  
 30.   Kopp, Chris    Burr Ridge  
 31.   Lehotay, Jacob    North Aurora  
 32.   Leverton, John    Pontiac  
 33.   Lovelace, Matt    Countryside  
 34.   Maatman, Jr., Jerry    Winnetka  
 35.   Madden, John    Deer Park  
 36.   Martin, Craig    Joliet  
 37.   Mortell, Jack    Burr Ridge  
 38.   Murtagh, Michael    Mount Prospect  
 39.   Nelson, Kevin P   Glen Ellyn  
 40.   Newland, David    South Elgin  
 41.   Nielsen, Garrett R   Lake Zurich  
 42.   Niepagen, Jeff    Bloomington  
 43.   Nocek, Jonathan D   Bloomingdale  
 44.   North, Drew    El Paso  
 45.   Paeglow, Jack    Dekalb  
 46.   Pavela, Jim A   St. Charles  
 47.   Petri, Chris    St. Charles  
 48.   Petri, Keith A   St. Charles  
 49.   Quill, John K   Naperville  
 50.   Reitz, Tyler    Lombard  
 51.   Rieger, Joe    Bloomington  
 52.   Roche, Mark    Forest Park  
 53.   Sambo, Anthony    Frankfort  
 54.   Schultz, Chris    Oswego  
 55.   Seymour, Justin    Wheaton  
 56.   Sheppard, Tim    East Peoria  
 57.   Sisk, Michael    Grayslake  
 58.   Skarin, Blair    Winfield  
 59.   Smith, Billy    Frankfort  
 60.   Stogsdill, Bryan E   Naperville  
 61.   Taylor, Kerry V   Aurora  
 62.   Thompson, Shane    Glasford  
 63.   Titus, Brian    Chicago  
 64.   Utterback, Erik    Geneva  
 65.   Velazquez, Austen    Aurora  
 66.   Vercautren, Jack M   Naperville  
 67.   Walsh, Jon T   Chicago  
 68.   Walters, Tim    Dunlap  
 69.   Weldon, Bill D   Chicago  
 70.   Wells, Jeffrey B   Bloomington  
 71.   Wise, John    Oswego  



Back to Schedule ]