CDGA Mid-Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Village Greens Of Woodridge - 4/30/2018


Player List - as of 11/14/2018
 1.   Abbott, David    Glenview  
 2.   Albu, Nicholas B   Arlington Heights  
 3.   Andelman, Jr., Michael    St. Charles  
 4.   Anderson, Dirk M   Libertyville  
 5.   Antoniou, Vance    North Barrington  
 6.   Balulis, A.j.    Winfield  
 7.   Bjerke, Eric    Chicago  
 8.   Blakemore, T. J.    Chicago  
 9.   Boettcher, Tom    Highland Park  
 10.   Brehm, Gregory    Park Ridge  
 11.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 12.   Calderon, Gilbert    Chicago  
 13.   Ciciora, John    Oak Brook  
 14.   Conte, Gary J   Clarendon Hills  
 15.   Creviston, Todd    North Barrington  
 16.   Crost, Eric    Lake Zurich  
 17.   Daugherty, Dave    Chicago  
 18.   Dempsey, Jay    Glencoe  
 19.   Deschler, David    Champaign  
 20.   Dlugosinski, Steve    Elk Grove Village  
 21.   Douglass, Andrew    Park Ridge  
 22.   Escondo, Jon    Bloomingdale  
 23.   Feder, David    Lincolnshire  
 24.   Ferree, Brandon    Peoria  
 25.   Findlay, Bobby    Lemont  
 26.   Fischer, Michael J   Downers Grove  
 27.   Gallaher, Terry    Clarendon Hills  
 28.   Gerber, Brien    Naperville  
 29.   Gobber, Michael    Elmhurst  
 30.   Gregorio, John    Northfield  
 31.   Grummer, Michael    Algonquin  
 32.   Haubenreich, Thomas G   Chicago  
 33.   Herrod, Pat    Chesterton  
 34.   Hintz, Kurt    St Charles  
 35.   Howenstine, Max    Chicago  
 36.   Huebner, James    Chicago  
 37.   Jason, Mark    Naples  
 38.   Johnson, Blake    Winnetka  
 39.   Johnston, Cully    Berwyn  
 40.   Kelley, Sean    Naperville  
 41.   Kennedy, Mike    Downers Grove  
 42.   Kent, Joe    Wheeling  
 43.   Kirchhofer, Patrick    Wheaton  
 44.   Krantz, Paul Ii E   Palatine  
 45.   Krzyskowski, Craig T   Chicago  
 46.   Kur, Jeff A   Plainfield  
 47.   Landerman, Paul    Oak Park  
 48.   Lewis, Jonathan Gr   Hinsdale  
 49.   Loss, Ben    Winnetka  
 50.   Lowery, Ryan    Chicago  
 51.   Lushine, Christopher    Chicago  
 52.   Maatman, Jr., Jerry    Winnetka  
 53.   Madda, Joe    Wheaton  
 54.   Madden, John    Deer Park  
 55.   Malik, Chuck    Elmhurst  
 56.   Martin, Kyle    Glen Ellyn  
 57.   Martin, Mike    Geneva  
 58.   Martin, Tom    Naperville  
 59.   Mckenna, Michael P.   Plainfield  
 60.   Metzger, Bradley    Park Ridge  
 61.   Minkel, Curt    Pekin  
 62.   Molnar, Ken    Inverness  
 63.   Moore, Walker A   Chicago  
 64.   Morrow, Tim    Downers Grove  
 65.   Nathan, Andrew B   Northbrook  
 66.   Olcese, Thomas C   Arlington Heights  
 67.   Pane, Nicholas A   Mt Prospect  
 68.   Patterson, Matt    Naperville  
 69.   Payne, Brian    Flossmoor  
 70.   Petri, Keith A   St. Charles  
 71.   Postillion, Vic    Burr Ridge  
 72.   Przybylski, Glenn    Frankfort  
 73.   Quick, Ricky    Clarendon Hills  
 74.   Quirk, Tim    Hinsdale  
 75.   Raffenetti, Kenneth    Chicago  
 76.   Renchin, Cory    Woodridge  
 77.   Ritchie, Noah    Rolling Hills Estates  
 78.   Rizzo, Rich    Evanston  
 79.   Rundle, Joe    Orland Park  
 80.   Seelinger, Gregory    Downers Grove  
 81.   Sheppard, Tim    East Peoria  
 82.   Skarin, Blair    Winfield  
 83.   Slaven, Peter L   Chicago  
 84.   Spike, Brian J.   Streamwood  
 85.   Stewart, Rick    Park Ridge  
 86.   Strobel, Ben B   Glencoe  
 87.   Tomfohrde, Brett    Chicago  
 88.   Tomson, Andrew    Westmont  
 89.   Travis, Chip    Wheaton  
 90.   Wallace, Charles H   Chicago  
 91.   Wells, Jeffrey B   Bloomington  
 92.   White, Bill    Downers Grove  
 93.   White, Paul    Glen Ellyn  
 94.   Ziegler, Dustin    Washington  
 95.   Zurkowski, Ted V   Chicago  
 96.   Zurlo, Paul    Arlington Heights  



Back to Schedule ]