CDGA Mid-Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Balmoral Woods Country Club - 5/1/2018


Player List - as of 8/19/2018
 1.   Abramowicz, Alex    Downers Grove  
 2.   Albano, Jr., Anthony J   Park Ridge  
 3.   Aramburu, Jason    Woodridge  
 4.   Ashworth, Derek    Darien  
 5.   Balla, Rich    St Charles  
 6.   Bauman, Riley J   Crystal Lake  
 7.   Bettinardi, Sam R   Western Springs  
 8.   Bibbey, Michael    Oak Park  
 9.   Blakney, Kirk A   Joliet  
 10.   Boeker, Jason    Morton  
 11.   Bohr, William    Glenview  
 12.   Brady, Tyler    Naperville  
 13.   Campbell Jr., Tom    Glen Ellyn  
 14.   Carrico, Collin    Hinsdale  
 15.   Chudacoff, Michael    Chicago  
 16.   Cohen, Matthew S   Chicago  
 17.   Connors, James B.   Chicago  
 18.   Considine, Matt W   Chicago  
 19.   Cronin, Danny    Evergreen Park  
 20.   Cushing, Mike    Bloomington  
 21.   Duros, Chris    Chicago  
 22.   Emerich, Joe    Aurora  
 23.   Esler, Dave    St Charles  
 24.   Esler, Nate    St. Charles  
 25.   Finnin, John    Mokena  
 26.   Fox, Tom    Palos Heights  
 27.   Fritz, Tate    Wheaton  
 28.   Gillikin, Kelly    Chicago  
 29.   Goltz, Grant    Dekalb  
 30.   Granback, Gary    Oak Brook  
 31.   Gryn, Brian    Glenview  
 32.   Gunsberg, Daniel    Highland Park  
 33.   Henry, Michael D.   Oak Park  
 34.   Henson, Ross W   Champaign  
 35.   Holmes, David J   Chicago  
 36.   Hunter, Paul    Hinsdale  
 37.   Hynes, Martin    Evergreen Park  
 38.   Immekus, Scott    Wheaton  
 39.   Johnson, Dan J   St. Charles  
 40.   Jones, Chris R   Chicago  
 41.   Karney, Mike    Crystal Lake  
 42.   Kasper, Douglas J   Dunlap  
 43.   King, Mike    La Grange  
 44.   Kolinski, Larry    Glen Ellyn  
 45.   Lay, Guy    Northbrook  
 46.   Lewan, James J   Evergreen Park  
 47.   Litke, Christian    Lindenhurst  
 48.   Manning, Todd    Pontiac  
 49.   Martin, Craig    Joliet  
 50.   Matkaitis, K.c.    Oak Lawn  
 51.   Milito, Stino    Park Ridge  
 52.   Miller, Ben    Hinsdale  
 53.   Moore, Daniel    Chicago  
 54.   Moore, Wayne    Chicago  
 55.   Mulvey, Connor    Orland Park  
 56.   Natale, Michael    Burr Ridge  
 57.   Nelson, Dru R   Schaumburg  
 58.   Niepagen, Jeff    Bloomington  
 59.   O’hara, Kevin M   Chicago  
 60.   Ochirjav, Oyunbold    Glenview  
 61.   Owens, Dan    Hinsdale  
 62.   Pappachen, Joel    Chicago  
 63.   Plaehn, Mark    Oak Lawn  
 64.   Prosecky, William    Chicago  
 65.   Putka, Ben    Antioch  
 66.   Quinlan, John O   Oak Lawn  
 67.   Ramsey, John    Glenview  
 68.   Reilly, Kevin W   Chicago  
 69.   Rendell, Brad E   Winnetka  
 70.   Roan, Dan    Elmhurst  
 71.   Roche, Mark    Forest Park  
 72.   Ross, Tony J   Lemont  
 73.   Rutan, Adam    Chicago  
 74.   Sambo, Anthony    Frankfort  
 75.   Satterfield, Ryan    Chicago  
 76.   Saville, Phillip R   Chicago  
 77.   Shipley, Matt    Naperville  
 78.   Skrabutenas, Joe    Crown Point  
 79.   Smith, Justin P   River Forest  
 80.   Sopko, Craig D   Lake Forest  
 81.   Storm, Laramie    Naperville  
 82.   Swanson, Charles D   Chicago  
 83.   Turgeon, Joshua    Northbrook  
 84.   Turley, Ryan    Chicago  
 85.   Vaughan, Jim    Chicago  
 86.   Von Holst, Douglas    Elmhurst  
 87.   Webb, Chris    Lake Forest  
 88.   Webber, Kevin    Hoffman Estates  
 89.   Weldon, Conor    Chicago  
 90.   Welles, David    Riverwoods  
 91.   Wilcher, Eric    Western Springs  
 92.   Willey, Eric    Batavia  
 93.   Wright, John A   Aurora  
 94.   Zartman, Wes    Glen Ellyn  
 95.   Zolecki, Jon    Chicago  



Back to Schedule ]