Illinois State Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Fox Bend Golf Course - 7/19/2012


Player List - as of 12/8/2016
 1.   Aarseth, Keith    West Chicago  
 2.   Amoroso, Andrew    Naperville  
 3.   Apple, Weston    St Charles  
 4.   Arora, Sumeet    Woodridge  
 5.   Bernstein, Rob B   Chicago  
 6.   Berzon, David B   Riverwoods  
 7.   Bloom, Joseph J   Aurora  
 8.   Borel, Dan    Elmhurst  
 9.   Burge, Alex    Bloomington  
 10.   Callahan, Bill    Clarendon Hills  
 11.   Callahan, Patrick    Clarendon Hills  
 12.   Carlson, Joe    Inverness  
 13.   Carlson, Kevin    Western Springs  
 14.   Carlson, Roger    Lagrange  
 15.   Cook, Daniel    Manhattan  
 16.   Cooke, David    Naperville  
 17.   Corban, Nick    Plainfield  
 18.   Datz, Austin    Naperville  
 19.   Delaney, Jerry    Lake Zurich  
 20.   Di Guglielmo, Jr., Joe    Sugar Grove  
 21.   Doyle, John    Naperville  
 22.   Edwards, Rob L   Sycamore  
 23.   Flory, Peter    Glencoe  
 24.   Galanis, George P   Glencoe  
 25.   Gerber, Brien    Naperville  
 26.   Gold, Trevor    Eureka  
 27.   Gorzney, Josh S   Plano  
 28.   Graham, Tim    Lombard  
 29.   Granback, Gary    Oak Brook  
 30.   Hagensee, Ryan    Lombard  
 31.   Haller, Jeff    Aurora  
 32.   Hatczel, Eric    Batavia  
 33.   Henninger, John    Aurora  
 34.   Huber, Greg    La Grange  
 35.   Hurckes, James    Saint Charles  
 36.   Husain, Syed S   Chicago  
 37.   Jay, Trevor    Westmont  
 38.   Johnson, Perry R   Lake Forest  
 39.   Kearns, Kyler    Naperville  
 40.   Kelly, Tee-K    Wheaton  
 41.   King, Damien C.   Minooka  
 42.   Kirhofer, Brett M   Aurora  
 43.   Kirhofer, Brian J   Aurora  
 44.   Kling, Mark    Burr Ridge  
 45.   Konen, Eric    Sugar Grove  
 46.   Kopp, Chris    Burr Ridge  
 47.   Koulos, Alex    Naperville  
 48.   Kreger, Jarrett A   Hinsdale  
 49.   Krey, Brad    Hobe Sound  
 50.   Lewandowski, Jeff    Bolingbrook  
 51.   Lindberg, Brett    Aurora  
 52.   Marrs, Jason    Aurora  
 53.   Marshall, Charlie    Lake Forest  
 54.   Mason, Derek    Naperville  
 55.   Mikos, Sean    Yorkville  
 56.   Miller, Adam    Naperville  
 57.   Minder, Matthew S   Springfield  
 58.   Nebendahl, Ian    Naperville  
 59.   Nelson, Eric P   Chicago  
 60.   O’bryan, Thomas      
 61.   Ogasawara, Eric    Woodridge  
 62.   Park, Byongjoon    Glenview  
 63.   Pecorella, Dave    Glen Ellyn  
 64.   Pekau, Keith    Orland Park  
 65.   Petri, Keith A   St. Charles  
 66.   Ply, John    Las Vegas  
 67.   Podczerwinski, Dan C   Chicago  
 68.   Powers, Stephen    Plainfield  
 69.   Prchal, Quinlan    Glenview  
 70.   Ross, Brendon    St. Charles  
 71.   Sainz, Michael G   Elgin  
 72.   Sandhu, Amaran    Buffalo Grove  
 73.   Schoppe, Ryan    Oswego  
 74.   Sellers, Joshua L   Aurora  
 75.   Slovitt, Jimmy    Winnetka  
 76.   Smart, Greg    Winnetka  
 77.   Smith, Matthew R   Naperville  
 78.   Smyczynski, Travis    Barrington Hills  
 79.   Solis, Matt    Normal  
 80.   Stoiber, John R   Frankfort  
 81.   Strok, Tim    Palatine  
 82.   Suerth, Jason    Carol Stream  
 83.   Sullivan, Scott    Yorkville  
 84.   Teitelbaum, Brad    Chicago  
 85.   Tomfohrde, Brett    Chicago  
 86.   Tucek, Ryan    Sandwich  
 87.   Weiner, Jeff    Chicago  
 88.   Willis, Joe    Lake Forest  
 89.   Wojcik, Steven M   Tinley Park  
 90.   Zinsmaster, Zachary T   Aurora  



Back to Schedule ]