4th CDGA Super Senior Amateur Championship Confirmations


Biltmore Country Club - 8/18/2016


Player List - as of 7/16/2018
 1.   Alger, Ken    Hawthorn Woods  
 2.   Althoff, William C   Winnetka  
 3.   Anderson, Dirk M   Libertyville  
 4.   Andrews, Charles C   Chicago  
 5.   Aulenta, Ralph    Inverness  
 6.   Blackburn, Robert A.   Downers Grove  
 7.   Blankenship, Dale A   Springfield  
 8.   Blumenshine, John    Aurora  
 9.   Boettcher, Tom    Highland Park  
 10.   Buehler, Hubert H   Glen Ellyn  
 11.   Bunge, Larry    Hampshire  
 12.   Carew, Tim    Arlington Hts.  
 13.   Consalvo, Rocco    Roselle  
 14.   Cook, Merritt    Lombard  
 15.   Cosler, Ron I   Rockford  
 16.   Coxe, Charles E   Roselle  
 17.   Crepeau, Paul A   Cary  
 18.   Dahlgren, Donald E   Arlington Heights  
 19.   Duhl, Stuart    Evanston  
 20.   Dykstra, David    Glen Ellyn  
 21.   Fischer, Ed    Libertyville  
 22.   Franzen, Gayle M   Chicago  
 23.   Gillie, Sr., Larry G   Pingree Grove  
 24.   Gladstone, Gordon    Schaumburg  
 25.   Haas, J K   Gurnee  
 26.   Harmon, Dave    Willowbrook  
 27.   Harms, Mike    Oak Park  
 28.   Heitz, Dan    Homer Glen  
 29.   Holbrook, John G   Chicago Heights  
 30.   Huigens, Greg    Naperville  
 31.   Husain, Syed S   Chicago  
 32.   Ibbotson, Ralph    Arlington Heights  
 33.   Jania, Ronald M.   Cary  
 34.   Johnston, Ned    Elmhurst  
 35.   Kaufman, Dale    Deerfield  
 36.   Kennedy, Jim    Chicago  
 37.   Koncel, Jerry    Schaumburg  
 38.   Koukos, Nick    North Aurora  
 39.   Lane, Mike M   Northbrook  
 40.   Lather, Dave    Wheaton  
 41.   Lee, David B.   Waukegan  
 42.   Lemaistre, David J   Naperville  
 43.   Leonard, John B   Naperville  
 44.   Leonard, Thomas F   Gilberts  
 45.   Lonergan, John L   Lisle  
 46.   Mayer, C. Eric    Richmond  
 47.   Mcclendon, Daryl F   Willowbrook  
 48.   Mora, Steven    Palatine  
 49.   O’boyle, Dennis    Palos Heights  
 50.   O’connell, Marty    Hinsdale  
 51.   O’toole, James    Huntley  
 52.   Palicki, Bill J   Glen Ellyn  
 53.   Pier, Connie    Kildeer  
 54.   Pomering, Eric M.   Batavia  
 55.   Robertson, Scott    Hoffman Estates  
 56.   Rubin, Steve    Hawthorn Woods  
 57.   Salmans, Van    Chicago  
 58.   Schmidt, Joseph    Mchenry  
 59.   Schueneman, Arthur    Elgin  
 60.   Schuermann, Alan    Springfield  
 61.   Secrest, Jack    Schaumburg  
 62.   Seehausen, John    Palatine  
 63.   Seremak, Bill    Peru  
 64.   Skrodzki, Rick    Western Springs  
 65.   Solan, Edward    Oak Park  
 66.   Spalding, Tom    Wilmette  
 67.   Sylwestrak, John    No Barrington  
 68.   Tello, Steve    Bloomington  
 69.   Tilghman, Richard H   Glenview  
 70.   Verner, George    Oak Brook  
 71.   Widzisz, John R   Bartlett  
 72.   Wiezorek, Gary F.   Shorewood  
 73.   Wilson, Don    Elmwood Park  
 74.   Woods, Donald L.   Springfield  
 75.   Wright, Dick    Crete  
 76.   Zeman, Gary    Downers Grove  



Back to Schedule ]