16th CDGA Senior Amateur Championship Confirmations


Ridge Country Club - 5/15/2017


Player List - as of 8/23/2017
 1.   Abbott, David    Glenview  
 2.   Anderson, Dirk M   Libertyville  
 3.   Antoniou, Vance    North Barrington  
 4.   Becker, Kevin L.   Northbrook  
 5.   Benson, Gary S   Chicago  
 6.   Berzon, David B   Riverwoods  
 7.   Blair, Alan W   Hoffman Estates  
 8.   Blider, Robert    Frankfort  
 9.   Boettcher, Tom    Highland Park  
 10.   Bolt, Robert    Northbrook  
 11.   Boockford, William    Glen Ellyn  
 12.   Bowsher, Steven J   Windpoint  
 13.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 14.   Burke, Jack    Lake Forest  
 15.   Caporusso, Dan    Mt Prospect  
 16.   Cavenaugh, Rick    Barrington  
 17.   Chaney, Craig    Mattoon  
 18.   Daly, Steve    Wheaton  
 19.   Destefani, Tom    Western Springs  
 20.   Dlugosinski, Steve    Elk Grove Village  
 21.   Dolan, Daniel D   Lake Forest  
 22.   Donofrio, John    Downers Grove  
 23.   Dwyer, Denis    Worth  
 24.   Esposito, Mark L   Elgin  
 25.   Finnin, John    Mokena  
 26.   Fitton, Russ    Barrington  
 27.   Fox, Tom    Palos Heights  
 28.   Gold, Brian    Burr Ridge  
 29.   Golowski, Mike    Bloomington  
 30.   Granback, Gary    Oak Brook  
 31.   Gregorio, John    Northfield  
 32.   Hannon, Mark    Bolingbrook  
 33.   Harmon, Dave    Chicago  
 34.   Harrison, Peter    La Grange Park  
 35.   Heffner, Mike    Westchester  
 36.   Hunken, Chris    Glenview  
 37.   Jacobs, Steven    Highland Park  
 38.   Jayaraman, Raj    Vernon Hills  
 39.   Johnson, John    Glencoe  
 40.   Karney, Mike    Crystal Lake  
 41.   Kearfott, Tom    El Paso  
 42.   Kenny, Philip    Glenveiw  
 43.   Kolquist, Lee    Geneva  
 44.   Krol, James    St. John  
 45.   Lay, Guy    Northbrook  
 46.   Lee, David B.   Waukegan  
 47.   Lonergan, John L   Lisle  
 48.   Maatman, Jr., Jerry    Winnetka  
 49.   Madden, John    Deer Park  
 50.   Magruder, Dan    Champaign  
 51.   Martin, Mike    Geneva  
 52.   Marx, David    Chicago  
 53.   Miler, Tom    Kewanee  
 54.   Moe, David F.   Batavia  
 55.   Moore, Alex    Winnetka  
 56.   Moore, Daniel    Chicago  
 57.   Mular, Edward    Des Plaines  
 58.   Murphy, Pat    Wayne  
 59.   Palmer, Mark    Winthrop Harbor  
 60.   Pecora, Ted    Lake In The Hills  
 61.   Penn, John    Chicago  
 62.   Peterson, Tom    Long Grove  
 63.   Rand, Robert    Carpentersville  
 64.   Rathgeber, David K   Bannockburn  
 65.   Rendell, Brad E   Winnetka  
 66.   Roan, Dan    Elmhurst  
 67.   Robinson, Tommy L   Grayslake  
 68.   Roche, Mark    Forest Park  
 69.   Schwartz, Randall    Orland Park  
 70.   Scott, Tim    Orland Park  
 71.   Shapland, Tom    Yorkville  
 72.   Sheppard, Tim    East Peoria  
 73.   Smales, Rich D   Lake Bluff  
 74.   Smolens, Mark F   Elmhurst  
 75.   Snellgrove, Joe    West Chicago  
 76.   Sopko, Craig D   Lake Forest  
 77.   Stodder, Tim    Chicago  
 78.   Stukas, Peter    Woodridge  
 79.   Tello, Steve    Bloomington  
 80.   Tenbroeck, Rick    Evergreen Park  
 81.   Theobald, Douglas    Minooka  
 82.   Thompson, Steve    Portsmouth  
 83.   Tilghman, Richard H.   Glenview  
 84.   Vaughan, Jim    Chicago  
 85.   Welsh, Lee E   Orland Park  
 86.   Werner, Terry    Dyer  
 87.   Wise, J. C.    Galesburg  
 88.   Zurkowski, Ted V   Chicago  



Back to Schedule ]