17th CDGA Senior Amateur Championship Confirmations


Itasca Country Club - 7/30/2018


Player List - as of 11/14/2018
 1.   Abbott, David    Glenview  
 2.   Anderson, Dirk M   Libertyville  
 3.   Antoniou, Vance    North Barrington  
 4.   Becker, Kevin L.   Northbrook  
 5.   Benson, Gary S   Chicago  
 6.   Bley, Tom P   Bloomington  
 7.   Boockford, William    Glen Ellyn  
 8.   Brouder, Tim    Mt Prospect  
 9.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 10.   Bundy, Craig    Decatur  
 11.   Caporusso, Dan    Mt Prospect  
 12.   Chaney, Craig    Mattoon  
 13.   Connolly, Jerry    Schaumburg  
 14.   Conte, Gary J   Clarendon Hills  
 15.   Cook, Merritt    Lombard  
 16.   Creviston, Todd    North Barrington  
 17.   Cullen, John    Northbrook  
 18.   Daly, Steve    Wheaton  
 19.   Davis, Ernie    Hinsdale  
 20.   Disbrow, Bruce C   Winnetka  
 21.   Dlugosinski, Steve    Elk Grove Village  
 22.   Dolan, Daniel D   Lake Forest  
 23.   Dorfman, David    Deerfield  
 24.   Duros, Chris    Chicago  
 25.   Esposito, Mark L   Elgin  
 26.   Ettelbrick, Nick    Naperville  
 27.   Feder, David    Lincolnshire  
 28.   Field, Doug    Springfield  
 29.   Finnin, John    Mokena  
 30.   Fox, Tom    Palos Heights  
 31.   Gerber, Brien    Naperville  
 32.   Gold, Brian    Burr Ridge  
 33.   Granback, Gary    Oak Brook  
 34.   Gregorio, John    Northfield  
 35.   Hagg, Arthur    Itasca  
 36.   Harrison, Peter    La Grange Park  
 37.   Heimerdinger, Jeff    Elburn  
 38.   Heist, Jeff    Inverness  
 39.   Hunken, Chris    Glenview  
 40.   Jacobs, Steven    Highland Park  
 41.   Jason, Mark    Naples  
 42.   Johnson, John    Glencoe  
 43.   Johnson, Rick    Elmhurst  
 44.   Karney, Mike    Crystal Lake  
 45.   Kay, Brad    Arlington Heights  
 46.   Kearfott, Tom    El Paso  
 47.   Kennedy, Jim    Chicago  
 48.   Kennedy, Mike    Downers Grove  
 49.   Kenny, Philip    Glenveiw  
 50.   Kryznowek, John    Lake Bluff  
 51.   Lay, Guy    Northbrook  
 52.   Martin, Mike    Geneva  
 53.   Marx, David    Chicago  
 54.   Miler, Tom    Kewanee  
 55.   Moeller, David    Streamwood  
 56.   Moore, Daniel    Chicago  
 57.   Moore, Wayne    Chicago  
 58.   Nathan, Andrew B   Northbrook  
 59.   Olcese, Thomas C   Arlington Heights  
 60.   Pavela, Jim A   St. Charles  
 61.   Pecora, Ted    Winnetka  
 62.   Penn, John    Chicago  
 63.   Powell, Lance    Barrington  
 64.   Prihoda, Robert    Lk In The Hls  
 65.   Rand, Robert    Carpentersville  
 66.   Rathgeber, David K   Bannockburn  
 67.   Robinson, Tommy L   Grayslake  
 68.   Roche, Mark    Forest Park  
 69.   Salmans, Van    Chicago  
 70.   Saville, Phillip R   Chicago  
 71.   Scardina, Mike A   Vernon Hills  
 72.   Schram, John    Hainesville  
 73.   Scott, Tim    Orland Park  
 74.   Sheppard, Tim    East Peoria  
 75.   Smales, Rich D   Lake Bluff  
 76.   Sopko, Craig D   Lake Forest  
 77.   Stiegel, Eric    Naperville  
 78.   Stodder, Tim    Chicago  
 79.   Stukas, Peter    Woodridge  
 80.   Underwood, Greg    Flossmoor  
 81.   Werner, Terry    Dyer  
 82.   Wilson, Don    Elmwood Park  
 83.   Zurkowski, Ted V   Chicago  



Back to Schedule ]