17th CDGA Senior Amateur Championship Confirmations


Itasca Country Club - 7/30/2018


Player List - as of 5/23/2018
 1.   Abbott, David    Glenview  
 2.   Anderson, Dirk M   Libertyville  
 3.   Anderson, Mark S   Champaign  
 4.   Antoniou, Vance    North Barrington  
 5.   Becker, Kevin L.   Northbrook  
 6.   Bley, Tom P   Bloomington  
 7.   Boettcher, Tom    Highland Park  
 8.   Boockford, William    Glen Ellyn  
 9.   Bowsher, Steven J   Windpoint  
 10.   Brouder, Tim    Mt Prospect  
 11.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 12.   Caporusso, Dan    Mt Prospect  
 13.   Connolly, Jerry    Schaumburg  
 14.   Conte, Gary J   Clarendon Hills  
 15.   Cullen, John    Northbrook  
 16.   Davis, Ernie    Hinsdale  
 17.   Dlugosinski, Steve    Elk Grove Village  
 18.   Dorfman, David    Deerfield  
 19.   Drewes, Arnold    Palatine  
 20.   Duros, Chris    Chicago  
 21.   Esposito, Mark L   Elgin  
 22.   Ettelbrick, Nick    Naperville  
 23.   Feder, David    Lincolnshire  
 24.   Field, Doug    Springfield  
 25.   Finnin, John    Mokena  
 26.   Fox, Tom    Palos Heights  
 27.   Gerber, Brien    Naperville  
 28.   Gold, Brian    Burr Ridge  
 29.   Granback, Gary    Oak Brook  
 30.   Gregorio, John    Northfield  
 31.   Hagg, Arthur    Itasca  
 32.   Harrison, Peter    La Grange Park  
 33.   Healy, Patrick    Deerfield  
 34.   Heist, Jeff    Inverness  
 35.   Hunken, Chris    Glenview  
 36.   Jacobs, Steven    Highland Park  
 37.   Jason, Mark    Naples  
 38.   Johnson, John    Glencoe  
 39.   Johnson, Rick    Elmhurst  
 40.   Johnson, Ronalde    Champaign  
 41.   Karney, Mike    Crystal Lake  
 42.   Kearfott, Tom    El Paso  
 43.   Kennedy, Jim    Chicago  
 44.   Kennedy, Mike    Downers Grove  
 45.   Kenny, Philip    Glenveiw  
 46.   Kolquist, Lee    Geneva  
 47.   Lay, Guy    Northbrook  
 48.   Maatman, Jr., Jerry    Winnetka  
 49.   Martin, Mike    Geneva  
 50.   Miler, Tom    Kewanee  
 51.   Moore, Daniel    Chicago  
 52.   Moore, Wayne    Chicago  
 53.   Mular, Edward    Des Plaines  
 54.   Nathan, Andrew B   Northbrook  
 55.   Nugent, Mike    Arlington Heights  
 56.   Olcese, Thomas C   Arlington Heights  
 57.   Patten, Joel S   Dwight  
 58.   Pavela, Jim A   St. Charles  
 59.   Pecora, Ted    Winnetka  
 60.   Penn, John    Chicago  
 61.   Powell, Lance    Barrington  
 62.   Prihoda, Robert    Lk In The Hls  
 63.   Rand, Robert    Carpentersville  
 64.   Rathgeber, David K   Bannockburn  
 65.   Robinson, Tommy L   Grayslake  
 66.   Scardina, Mike A   Vernon Hills  
 67.   Schram, John    Hainesville  
 68.   Scott, Tim    Orland Park  
 69.   Sheppard, Tim    East Peoria  
 70.   Smales, Rich D   Lake Bluff  
 71.   Snellgrove, Joe    West Chicago  
 72.   Sopko, Craig D   Lake Forest  
 73.   Stiegel, Eric    Naperville  
 74.   Stodder, Tim    Chicago  
 75.   Stukas, Peter    Woodridge  
 76.   Vaughan, Jim    Chicago  
 77.   Werner, Terry    Dyer  
 78.   Wilson, Don    Elmwood Park  
 79.   Zurkowski, Ted V   Chicago  



Back to Schedule ]