CDGA Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


The Grove Country Club - 5/31/2018


Player List - as of 5/23/2018
 1.   Albano, Jr., Anthony J   Park Ridge  
 2.   Albu, Nicholas B   Arlington Heights  
 3.   Anderson, Tyler    Mundelein  
 4.   Barrett, Brian    Arlington Heights  
 5.   Barsamian, Burke    Barrington  
 6.   Bavaro, Nick    Park Ridge  
 7.   Beaubien, Jr., Robert P   Barrington  
 8.   Becker, Patrick    Woodstock  
 9.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 10.   Burens, Mike    Libertyville  
 11.   Bussell, Jackson R   Lincolnshire  
 12.   Calbi, Thomas    South Barrington  
 13.   Campion, Trevor    Winnetka  
 14.   Cohen, Matthew S   Chicago  
 15.   Cole, Daniel    Northbrook  
 16.   Crost, Eric    Lake Zurich  
 17.   Crowe, Spencer    Lake Forest  
 18.   Di Ganci, Andrew S   Lake Forest  
 19.   Disbrow, Bruce C   Winnetka  
 20.   Dorfman, David    Deerfield  
 21.   Douglas, Charlie    Palatine  
 22.   Dunsire, Tommy J   Naperville  
 23.   Dunsire, Jr, Scott D   Naperville  
 24.   Eaton, Fred    Algonquin  
 25.   Fishbein, Jeffrey A.   Deerfield  
 26.   Fishbein, Noah    Highland Park  
 27.   Flory, Peter    Glencoe  
 28.   Freeman, Austin    Dekalb  
 29.   Fritz, Tate    Wheaton  
 30.   Gavin, Grant    Arlington Heights  
 31.   Gerrard, Jonathan    Highland Park  
 32.   Golding, Max    Long Grove  
 33.   Gollwitzer, John    Long Grove  
 34.   Gregorio, John    Northfield  
 35.   Grossman, Samuel F   Deerfield  
 36.   Gryn, Brian    Glenview  
 37.   Gunsberg, Daniel    Highland Park  
 38.   Harris, Wyatt K   Deerfield  
 39.   Hazan, Robert    Deerfield  
 40.   Huber, Andrew E   Winnetka  
 41.   Huberty, Kevin P   Mount Prospect  
 42.   Jagasia, Arun    Vernon Hills  
 43.   Johnson, Blake    Winnetka  
 44.   Johnson, Jeff    Chicago  
 45.   Karney, Cameron    Crystal Lake  
 46.   Kelley, Sean    Naperville  
 47.   Kelly, Will    Wheaton  
 48.   Kilen, J Edgar    Evanston  
 49.   Kim, Alex    Lincolnshire  
 50.   Kuhl, Pete M   Morton  
 51.   Lenzini, Justin    Algonquin  
 52.   Levy, Terry    Deerfield  
 53.   Loss, Ben    Wilmette  
 54.   Macnider, Joe    Hoffman Estates  
 55.   Malik, Chuck    Elmhurst  
 56.   Matos, Russell    Lombard  
 57.   Murphy, Tyler    Arlington Heights  
 58.   Nathan, Andrew B   Northbrook  
 59.   Nelson, Dru R   Schaumburg  
 60.   Nielsen, Garrett R   Lake Zurich  
 61.   Nocek, Jonathan D   Bloomingdale  
 62.   O’connor-Brooks, Graham    Lake Bluff  
 63.   Ochirjav, Oyunbold    Glenview  
 64.   Park, Young B   South Barrington  
 65.   Price, Jason    Evanston  
 66.   Prisching, Ben B   Mchenry  
 67.   Pyle, Cameron    Mokena  
 68.   Quick, Ricky    Clarendon Hills  
 69.   Ralston, Garrett    Chicago  
 70.   Renner Jr., Robert    Arlington Heights  
 71.   Rizzo, Rich    Evanston  
 72.   Sawtell, Steve C.   Northfield  
 73.   Schanzer, Nicholas    Clarendon Hills  
 74.   Scherman, Benjamin    Northfield  
 75.   Schultz, Michael P   Arlington Heights  
 76.   Shelman, Justin    Chicago  
 77.   Shepherd, Drew    Hinsdale  
 78.   Skinner, Curtis H   Lake Bluff  
 79.   Stewart, Rick    Park Ridge  
 80.   Strobel, Ben B   Glencoe  
 81.   Valliere, Josh    Glenview  
 82.   Vitt, Andrew    Lake Forest  
 83.   Weaver, Reindl    Deerfield  
 84.   Webb, Brandon T   Hoffman Estates  
 85.   Webb, Chris    Lake Forest  
 86.   Wessel, Eric    Dekalb  
 87.   Zimmermann, Jack    Park Ridge  
 88.   Zolecki, Jon    Chicago  



Back to Schedule ]