CDGA Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


The Grove Country Club - 5/31/2018


Player List - as of 2/25/2018
 1.   Albu, Nicholas B   Arlington Heights  
 2.   Barrett, Brian    Arlington Heights  
 3.   Barsamian, Burke    Barrington  
 4.   Bavaro, Nick    Park Ridge  
 5.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 6.   Calbi, Thomas    South Barrington  
 7.   Campion, Trevor    Winnetka  
 8.   Cohen, Matthew S   Chicago  
 9.   Cole, Daniel    Northbrook  
 10.   Crost, Eric    Lake Zurich  
 11.   Crowe, Spencer    Lake Forest  
 12.   Disbrow, Bruce C   Winnetka  
 13.   Dorfman, David    Deerfield  
 14.   Dunsire, Jr, Scott D   Naperville  
 15.   Eaton, Fred    Algonquin  
 16.   Elbaum, Larry    Highland Park  
 17.   Flory, Peter    Glencoe  
 18.   Fritz, Tate    Wheaton  
 19.   Gerrard, Jonathan    Highland Park  
 20.   Gollwitzer, John    Long Grove  
 21.   Gregorio, John    Northfield  
 22.   Grossman, Samuel F   Deerfield  
 23.   Gryn, Brian    Glenview  
 24.   Gunsberg, Daniel    Highland Park  
 25.   Hazan, Robert    Deerfield  
 26.   Henry, Michael D.   Oak Park  
 27.   Holmes, David J   Chicago  
 28.   Huberty, Kevin P   Mount Prospect  
 29.   Johnson, Blake R   Winnetka  
 30.   Johnson, Jeff    Chicago  
 31.   Kelley, Sean    Naperville  
 32.   Kilen, J Edgar    Evanston  
 33.   Kim, Alex    Lincolnshire  
 34.   Levy, Terry    Deerfield  
 35.   Loss, Ben    Wilmette  
 36.   Malik, Chuck    Elmhurst  
 37.   Matos, Russell    Lombard  
 38.   Mcgeean, Patrick    Park Ridge  
 39.   Murphy, Tyler    Arlington Heights  
 40.   Nathan, Andrew B   Northbrook  
 41.   Nelson, Dru R   Schaumburg  
 42.   Nielsen, Garrett R   Lake Zurich  
 43.   Nocek, Jonathan D   Bloomingdale  
 44.   Noonan, Mark    Vernon Hills  
 45.   Park, Justin    Vernon Hills  
 46.   Price, Jason    Evanston  
 47.   Prisching, Ben B   Mchenry  
 48.   Quick, Ricky    Clarendon Hills  
 49.   Radis, Jacob    Deerfield  
 50.   Rizzo, Rich    Evanston  
 51.   Sawtell, Steve C.   Northfield  
 52.   Schultz, Michael P   Arlington Heights  
 53.   Shelman, Justin    Chicago  
 54.   Skinner, Curtis H   Lake Bluff  
 55.   Smales, Rich D   Lake Bluff  
 56.   Stewart, Rick    Park Ridge  
 57.   Strobel, Ben B   Chicago  
 58.   Weaver, Reindl    Deerfield  
 59.   Webb, Chris    Lake Forest  
 60.   Zaslavsky, Marc S   Riverwoods  
 61.   Zolecki, Jon    Chicago  



Back to Schedule ]