CDGA Mid-Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Balmoral Woods Country Club - 5/1/2018


Player List - as of 2/25/2018
 1.   Abramowicz, Alex    Downers Grove  
 2.   Aramburu, Jason    Woodridge  
 3.   Ashworth, Derek    Darien  
 4.   Balla, Rich    St Charles  
 5.   Bauman, Riley J   Crystal Lake  
 6.   Bettinardi, Sam R   Western Springs  
 7.   Blakney, Kirk A   Joliet  
 8.   Boeker, Jason    Morton  
 9.   Bohr, William    Glenview  
 10.   Brady, Tyler    Naperville  
 11.   Chudacoff, Michael    Chicago  
 12.   Cochran, Kevin    Chicago  
 13.   Cohen, Matthew S   Chicago  
 14.   Connors, James B.   Chicago  
 15.   Considine, Matt W   Chicago  
 16.   Cronin, Danny    Evergreen Park  
 17.   Cushing, Mike    Bloomington  
 18.   Dorfman, David    Deerfield  
 19.   Duros, Chris    Chicago  
 20.   Esler, Dave    St Charles  
 21.   Esler, Nate    St. Charles  
 22.   Finnin, John    Mokena  
 23.   Fox, Tom    Palos Heights  
 24.   Fritz, Tate    Wheaton  
 25.   Gibson, Jonathan    Downers Grove  
 26.   Gillikin, Kelly    Chicago  
 27.   Goltz, Grant    Dekalb  
 28.   Granback, Gary    Oak Brook  
 29.   Gryn, Brian    Glenview  
 30.   Gunsberg, Daniel    Highland Park  
 31.   Guzowski, Josef    Chicago  
 32.   Healy, Joe    Evergreen Park  
 33.   Henry, Michael D.   Oak Park  
 34.   Henson, Ross W   Champaign  
 35.   Holmes, David J   Chicago  
 36.   Hynes, Martin    Evergreen Park  
 37.   Johnson, Dan J   Lombard  
 38.   Jones, Chris R   Chicago  
 39.   Karney, Mike    Crystal Lake  
 40.   Kasper, Douglas J   Dunlap  
 41.   Kastan, Josh M   Chicago  
 42.   Kaulen, Jr., Ken M   Aurora  
 43.   King, Mike    Chicago  
 44.   Kolinski, Larry    Glen Ellyn  
 45.   Lay, Guy    Northbrook  
 46.   Lewan, James J   Evergreen Park  
 47.   Lindsey, Shad    Bloomington  
 48.   Matkaitis, K.c.    Oak Lawn  
 49.   Milito, Stino    Park Ridge  
 50.   Miller, Ben    Chicago  
 51.   Moore, Daniel    Chicago  
 52.   Moore, Wayne    Chicago  
 53.   Mulvey, Connor    Orland Park  
 54.   Natale, Michael    Burr Ridge  
 55.   Nelson, Dru R   Schaumburg  
 56.   Newhouse, Jack    Lake Forest  
 57.   Niepagen, Jeff    Bloomington  
 58.   O’hara, Kevin M   Chicago  
 59.   Owens, Dan    Hinsdale  
 60.   Plaehn, Mark    Oak Lawn  
 61.   Prosecky, William    Chicago  
 62.   Putka, Ben    Antioch  
 63.   Quinlan, John O   Oak Lawn  
 64.   Ramsey, John    Glenview  
 65.   Reilly, Kevin W   Chicago  
 66.   Rendell, Brad E   Winnetka  
 67.   Roan, Dan    Elmhurst  
 68.   Roche, Mark    Forest Park  
 69.   Ross, Tony J   Lemont  
 70.   Rutan, Adam    Chicago  
 71.   Sambo, Anthony    Frankfort  
 72.   Satterfield, Ryan    Chicago  
 73.   Saville, Phillip R   Chicago  
 74.   Skrabutenas, Joe    Crown Point  
 75.   Smith, Justin P   River Forest  
 76.   Sopko, Craig D   Lake Forest  
 77.   Swanson, Charles D   Chicago  
 78.   Turley, Ryan    Chicago  
 79.   Vaughan, Jim    Chicago  
 80.   Von Holst, Douglas    Elmhurst  
 81.   Waskerwitz, Matt    Chicago  
 82.   Webb, Chris    Lake Forest  
 83.   Webber, Kevin    Hoffman Estates  
 84.   Weldon, Conor    Chicago  
 85.   Welles, David    Riverwoods  
 86.   White, Mike P   Glen Ellyn  
 87.   Wilcher, Eric    Western Springs  
 88.   Wright, John A   Aurora  
 89.   Zartman, Wes    Glen Ellyn  
 90.   Zolecki, Jon    Chicago  



Back to Schedule ]