24th Illinois State Mid-Amateur Championship
Flossmoor Country Club
Tuesday, August 30, 2016

[ Tournament Info ]                                         [ ALPHA LIST ]
 Time Tee Name Hometown or Affiliation
 12:30 PM Tee 1 Hoss Jr., Tim  Champaign, IL
   Gillikin, Kelly  Chicago, IL
   Piescher, Matt  Bloomington, IL
  Tee 10 Madda, Joe  Wheaton, IL
   Jagasia, Arun  Vernon Hills, IL
   White, Paul  Glen Ellyn, IL
 12:39 PM Tee 1 Madden, John  Deer Park, IL
   Underwood, Greg  Flossmoor, IL
   Zurkowski, Ted V  Chicago, IL
  Tee 10 Deschler, David  Champaign, IL
   Hulett, Andrew  Hinsdale, IL
   Schneider, Jaymes  Gurnee, IL
 12:48 PM Tee 1 Lehew, Rick  Brimfield, IL
   Bohr, William  Glenview, IL
   Natale, Michael  Burr Ridge, IL
  Tee 10 Martin, Kyle  Glen Ellyn, IL
   Robertson, Ben  Chicago, IL
   Kirhofer, Brian J  Aurora, IL
 12:57 PM Tee 1 Mccarthy, Tim  Elmhurst, IL
   Fowler, Anthony  Chicago, IL
   Przybylski, Glenn  Frankfort, IL
  Tee 10 Connors, James B.  Chicago, IL
   Johnston, Cully  Berwyn, IL
   Marquardt, David  Bloomington, IL
 1:06 PM Tee 1 Slutzky, Chadd  Deer Park, IL
   Johnson, Blake  Winnetka, IL
   Price, Andrew  Lake Bluff, IL
  Tee 10 Johnson, Andy  Chicago, IL
   Sellers, Joshua L  Naperville , IL
   Ramsey, John  Glenview, IL
 1:15 PM Tee 1 Mitchell, Todd  Bloomington, IL
   Balla, Rich  St Charles, IL
   Meinhart, Derek  Mattoon, IL
  Tee 10 Sheppard, Tim  East Peoria, IL
   Sider, Mark  Highland Park, IL
   Biggs, Brooks  Dunlap, IL
 1:24 PM Tee 1 Niepagen, Jeff  Bloomington, IL
   Considine, Matt W  Chicago, IL
   Humpherson, James  Elmhurst, IL
  Tee 10 Ryan, Zac  Taylorville, IL
   Rutan, Adam  Chicago, IL
   Loss, Ben  Wilmette, IL
 1:33 PM Tee 1 Henry, Mike  Bloomington, IL
   Kearfott, Tom  El Paso, IL
   Antoniou, Vance  North Barrington, IL
  Tee 10 Hopkins, Charles A  Watseka, IL
   Hoban, Robert J  Chicago, IL
   Gerber, Brien  Naperville, IL
 1:42 PM Tee 1 Goltz, Grant  Dekalb, IL
   Bettinardi, Sam R  Western Springs, IL
   Ross, Tony J  Lemont, IL
  Tee 10 Henry, Cory  Elk Grove Village, IL
   Shipley, Matt  Naperville, IL
   Kois, Stephen D  Wheaton, IL
 1:51 PM Tee 1 Wagoner, Patrick  Park Ridge, IL
   Feder, David  Lincolnshire, IL
   Payne, Brian  Flossmoor, IL
  Tee 10 Toler, Craig W.  Sullivan, IL
   Wright, John A  Aurora, IL
   Mclaughlin, Matthew T  Barrington, IL
 2:00 PM Tee 1 Sawtell, Steve C.  Northfield, IL
   Balulis, A.J.  Winfield, IL
   Ryan, Dave  Taylorville, IL
  Tee 10 Phegley, Scott  Peoria, IL
   Ochoa, Axel  Chicago, IL
   Esposito, Mark L  Elgin, IL
 2:09 PM Tee 1 Karney, Mike  Crystal Lake, IL
   Anderson, Erik W  Oswego, IL
   Jacobson, Bruce  South Elgin, IL
  Tee 10 Lamberson, Carter E  Lake Forest, IL
   Johnson, Dan J  St. Charles, IL
   O’Malley, Ryan  Chicago, IL
 2:18 PM Tee 1 DiGuglielmo, Joe  Sugar Grove, IL
   Wilson, Andrew R  Grayslake, IL
   Styczen, Nick  Elmhurst, IL
  Tee 10 Smales, Rich D  Lake Bluff, IL
   Anetsberger, Ryan  Chicago , IL
   Roche, Mark  Forest Park, IL