86th Illinois State Amateur Championship
St. Charles Country Club 18
Wednesday, July 20, 2016

[ Tournament Info ]                                         [ ALPHA LIST ]
 Time Tee Name Hometown or Affiliation
 7:30 AM Tee 1 Pavloff, Kolton  Du Quoin, IL
   Sundberg, Cody J  Chicago, IL
   Nelson, Kevin P  Glen Ellyn, IL
  Tee 10 Minder, Matthew S  Springfield, IL
   Nathan, Kyle  Glenview, IL
   Marquardt, David  Bloomington, IL
 7:40 AM Tee 1 Netzel, Charlie  Western Springs, IL
   Niesel, Austin  Elgin, IL
   Ackford, Kevin  Chicago, IL
  Tee 10 Brenkman, Kyle  Morton, IL
   York, Hunter M  Decatur, IL
   Haack, Lucas  Warrenville, IL
 7:50 AM Tee 1 Milling, Grant  Bloomington, IL
   Junge, Jack  Lincolnshire, IL
   Niepagen, Jeff  Bloomington, IL
  Tee 10 Pavela, Jim A  St. Charles, IL
   Dixon, Brady  Mounds, IL
   Vannoy, Drew  Mahomet, IL
 8:00 AM Tee 1 Kelly, Tee-K  Wheaton, IL
   Henry, Mike  Bloomington, IL
   Gold, Trevor  Ingleside, IL
  Tee 10 Plepel, Jason  Wheaton, IL
   Gorman, Daniel  Rockford, IL
   Zawaski, Gerald  Glenview, IL
 8:10 AM Tee 1 Mitchell, Todd  Bloomington, IL
   Nguyen, Nicholas  Mattoon, IL
   Slutzky, Chadd  Deer Park, IL
  Tee 10 Burns, Lyle  Mahomet, IL
   Edison, Josh  Springfield, IL
   Ohr, Brian  Wheeling, IL
 8:20 AM Tee 1 Oberholtzer, Luke  Northbrook, IL
   Anderson, Erik W  Oswego, IL
   Wetsch, Jordan  Dekalb, IL
  Tee 10 Dolehide, Brian  Hinsdale, IL
   Deschler, David  Champaign, IL
   Fastert, Michael J  Des Plaines, IL
 8:30 AM Tee 1 Miler, Tom  Kewanee, IL
   Kochevar, Kyle  Glen Ellyn, IL
   Johnson, Andy  Chicago, IL
  Tee 10 Royer, Trace  Dekalb, IL
   Warren, Bryan  Mcleansboro, IL
   Klos, Mike  Lake Bluff, IL
 8:40 AM Tee 1 Hatczel, Eric  Batavia, IL
   Loss, Ben  Wilmette, IL
   Montelongo, Miguel A  Peoria, IL
  Tee 10 Chopra, Varun  Champaign, IL
   Savarie, Chip  Winnetka, IL
   Fowler, Michael F  Centralia, IL
 8:50 AM Tee 1 Johnson, Benjamin J  Downers Grove, IL
   Kuhl, Pete M  Morton, IL
   Slattery, Kyle  Rockford, IL
  Tee 10 Matos, Russell  Lombard, IL
   Sellers, Joshua L  Naperville , IL
   Wetherbee, Jackson  Galesburg, IL
 9:00 AM Tee 1 Hollatz, Gehrig  Lockport, IL
   Lovelace, Matt  Countryside, IL
   Edwards, Nick  Glen Ellyn, IL
  Tee 10 Levine, Skylar  Morton Grove, IL
   Davis, Jay  Springfield, IL
   Sheppard, Tim  East Peoria, IL
 9:10 AM Tee 1 Sebens, Corbin  Monticello, IL
   Considine, Matt W  Chicago, IL
   Supak, Talon  Peoria, IL
  Tee 10 Smith, Trent  Pontiac, IL
   Burry, Zach  Quincy, IL
   Clark, Matthew M.  Weschester, IL
 9:20 AM Tee 1 Flavin, Patrick T  Highwood, IL
   Dagys, Paul  Bolingbrook, IL
   Horst, Elliot  Rockford, IL
  Tee 10 Barsamian, Burke  Barrington, IL
   Matkaitis, K.C.  Oak Lawn, IL
   Smith, Billy  Frankfort, IL
 12:00 PM Tee 1 Wolfe, Ryan  Springfield, IL
   Swanson, Eric C  Vernon Hills, IL
  Tee 10 Takata, Greg  St. Charles, IL
   Johnson, Blake R  Winnetka, IL
 12:10 PM Tee 1 Portner, Tom  Mount Vernon, IL
   Hahn, Jordan L.  Spring Grove, IL
   Przybylski, Glenn  Frankfort, IL
  Tee 10 Garmoe, Robert  Arlington Heights, IL
   Smith, Callaway J  Effingham, IL
   Shipley, Matt  Naperville, IL
 12:20 PM Tee 1 Miron, Luc J  Carpentersville, IL
   Cascino, Michael T  Palos Park, IL
   Morrow, Tim  Downers Grove, IL
  Tee 10 Northcott, Neal  Carmi, IL
   Feder, David  Lincolnshire, IL
   Schlimm, Jr. , Paul  Shorewood, IL
 12:30 PM Tee 1 Dwyer, Matt C  Bourbonnais, IL
   Cigelnik, Bret J  Mundelein, IL
   Wendling, Jackson M  Effingham, IL
  Tee 10 Mounce, Michael  El Paso, IL
   Hamilton, Stephen  Flora, IL
   Prchal, Quinlan  Glenview, IL
 12:40 PM Tee 1 Powell, Bradley  Barrington, IL
   Sambo, Anthony  Frankfort, IL
   Crowe, Spencer  Lake Forest, IL
  Tee 10 Hardy, Nick  Northbrook, IL
   Fahel, Jordan  Peoria, IL
   Hudson, Daniel  Western Springs, IL
 12:50 PM Tee 1 Huber, Andrew e  Winnetka, IL
   Fox, Tom  Palos Heights, IL
   Nielsen, Garrett  Lake Zurich, IL
  Tee 10 Mounce, Branden  El Paso, IL
   Knoll, Raymond  Naperville, IL
   Meinhart, Derek  Mattoon, IL
 1:00 PM Tee 1 Li, Kenneth  Westmont, IL
   Henry, Cory  Elk Grove Village, IL
   Quenan, Alex  Libertyville, IL
  Tee 10 Hudson, Jonathan  Western Springs, IL
   Tussey, Trey M  Lasalle, IL
   Shepherd, Drew  Hinsdale, IL
 1:10 PM Tee 1 Armbrust, Luke  Wheaton, IL
   Blakemore, T. J.  Chicago, IL
   Aprati, Gabriel  New Lenox, IL
  Tee 10 Graham, Sean  Taylorville, IL
   Mulligan, Jack  Flossmoor, IL
   Labedz, Grant  Hinsdale, IL
 1:20 PM Tee 1 Webber, Kevin  Hoffman Estates, IL
   Nikitas, Charlie  Glenview, IL
   Erickson, Jake E  Springfield, IL
  Tee 10 Bohr, William  Glenview, IL
   Funke, Caleb  St Charles, IL
   Perkins, David A  East Peoria, IL
 1:30 PM Tee 1 Gohde, Jason  Buffalo Grove, IL
   Bolden, Anthony  Mokena, IL
   Wolfe, Ryan M  Addison, IL
  Tee 10 Gavin, Grant  Arlington Heights, IL
   Ehrgott, John  Edwards, IL
   Wallace, Trent  Joliet, IL
 1:40 PM Tee 1 Fishbein, Noah  Long Grove, IL
   Rogers, Kraig A  Decatur, IL
   Dore, Conor  Chicago, IL
  Tee 10 Murlick, Matthew C.  Winnetka, IL
   Schwab, Justin R  Beach Park, IL
   White, Paul  Glen Ellyn, IL