31st Illinois State Senior Amateur Championship
Senica’s Oak Ridge Golf Inc.
Monday, September 11, 2017

[ Tournament Info ]                                         [ ALPHA LIST ]
 Time Tee Name Hometown or Affiliation
 8:00 AM Tee 1 Kaiser, Chuck  Sycamore, IL
   Highlander, Ken  Edwardsville, IL
   Moore, Daniel  Chicago, IL
  Tee 10 Kearfott, Tom  El Paso, IL
   Sopko, Craig D  Lake Forest, IL
   Jacobs, Steven  Highland Park, IL
 8:09 AM Tee 1 Boettcher, Tom  Highland Park, IL
   Moore, Wayne  Chicago , IL
   Lamontagne, Michael  Barrington, IL
  Tee 10 Murphy, Pat  Wayne, IL
   Kolquist, Lee  Geneva, IL
   Stodder, Tim  Chicago, IL
 8:18 AM Tee 1 Gregorio, John  Northfield, IL
   Esposito, Mark L  Elgin, IL
   Miler, Tom  Kewanee, IL
  Tee 10 Smolens, Mark F  Elmhurst, IL
   Hunken, Chris  Glenview, IL
   Glickley, George  Homewood, IL
 8:27 AM Tee 1 Ott, Jeff  Dunlap, IL
   Robinson, Tommy L  Grayslake, IL
   Finnin, John  Mokena, IL
  Tee 10 Mccoy, Doug  Batavia, IL
   Hammerton, Tom  Peoria, IL
   Vaughan, Jim  Chicago, IL
 8:36 AM Tee 1 Walters, Tim  Dunlap, IL
   Granback, Gary  Oak Brook, IL
   Prescott, Thomas  Mendota, IL
  Tee 10 Purk, Gary  Arlington Heights, IL
   Brassil, Daniel  Chicago, IL
   Carmody, Martin J.  Prairie Grove, IL
 8:45 AM Tee 1 Pecora, Ted  Lake in the Hills, IL
   Penn, John  Chicago, IL
   Cook, Merritt  Lombard, IL
  Tee 10 Heffner, Mike  Westchester, IL
   Ettelbrick, Nick  Naperville, IL
   Giacone, Larry  Benton, IL
 8:54 AM Tee 1 Roan, Dan  Elmhurst, IL
   Larney, Ken  Orland Park, IL
   Roche, Mark  Forest Park, IL
  Tee 10 Schram, John  Hainesville, IL
   Holmgaard, Jeff  Loves Park, IL
   Zurkowski, Ted V  Chicago, IL
 9:03 AM Tee 1 Martin, Mike  Geneva, IL
   Kingdom, Scott  Wilmette, IL
   Bandy, Michael  Joliet, IL
  Tee 10 Nelson, Marv  Lisle, IL
   Travis, Chip  Wheaton, IL
   Mular, Edward  Des Plaines, IL
 9:12 AM Tee 1 Rendell, Brad E  Winnetka, IL
   Barker, Brad  Bloomington, IL
   Karney, Mike  Crystal Lake, IL
  Tee 10 Dlugosinski, Steve  Elk Grove Village, IL
   Patten, Joel S  Dwight, IL
   Lay, Guy  Northbrook, IL
 9:21 AM Tee 1 Lukasik, Fred  Rock Island, IL
   Scardina, Mike A  Vernon Hills, IL
   Pigott, John S  Glen Ellyn, IL
  Tee 10 Anderson, Dirk M  Libertyville, IL
   Donelson, Jim  Aurora, IL
   Speicher, David  Mascoutah, IL
 9:30 AM Tee 1 Glass, David W  Metropolis, IL
   Kennedy, Jim  Chicago, IL
   Thorne, Mark  Clarendon Hills, IL
  Tee 10 Brown, Danny  Buffalo Grove, IL
   Bolin, Jim  Plainfield, IL
   Golowski, Mike  Bloomington, IL
 9:39 AM Tee 1 Vansistine, Michael Mi  Caledonia, IL
   Welsh, Lee E  Orland Park, IL
   Snellgrove, Joe  West Chicago, IL
  Tee 10 Eaton, Fred  Algonquin, IL
   Kozina, Gus  Beach Park, IL
   Colloton, Edward  Hudson, IL
 9:48 AM Tee 1 Dorfman, David  Deerfield, IL
   Smales, Rich D  Lake Bluff, IL
   Blakesley, Kip  Germantown Hills, IL
  Tee 10 Whitaker, Ed  Pekin, IL
   Antoniou, Vance  North Barrington, IL
   Fox, Tom  Palos Heights, IL