88th Illinois State Amateur Championship
Bloomington Country Club
Wednesday, July 18, 2018

[ Tournament Info ]                                         [ ALPHA LIST ]
 Time Tee Name Hometown or Affiliation
 7:30 AM Tee 1 Bettis, Hunter  Bluffs, IL
   Dixon, Brady  Mounds, IL
   Gautam, Paras  Westmont, IL
  Tee 10 Gorman, Daniel  Rockford, IL
   Pershing, Drew L  Washington, IL
   Milligan, Mike  Bloomington, IL
 7:40 AM Tee 1 Hafner, FJ  Bloomington, IL
   Rieger, Joe  Bloomington, IL
   Harrigan, Joseph  Highland Park, IL
  Tee 10 Grier, Jack  Glenview, IL
   Johnson, Ryan  Channahon, IL
   Rhymer, Kyle J  Rockford , IL
 7:50 AM Tee 1 Ehrgott, John  Edwards, IL
   Mounce, Branden  El Paso, IL
   Wingren, Matt  Hinsdale, IL
  Tee 10 Phegley, Scott  Peoria, IL
   Kreger, Jarrett A  Hinsdale, IL
   Sloat, Dustin  Charleston, Il
 8:00 AM Tee 1 Weaver, Tyler  Normal, IL
   Irlbacker, Kyle J  Cary, IL
   Park, Justin  Vernon Hills, IL
  Tee 10 Stewart, Rick  Park Ridge, IL
   Tussey, Trey M  Lasalle, IL
   Marquardt, David  Bloomington, IL
 8:10 AM Tee 1 Albano, Jr., Anthony J  Park Ridge, IL
   Paeglow, Jack  Dekalb, IL
   Mounce, Michael  El Paso, IL
  Tee 10 Aprati, Gabriel  New Lenox, IL
   Folker, Jason  Lake Forest, IL
   Anderson, Josh  Saint Joseph, IL
 8:20 AM Tee 1 Wuethrich, Rob K  Bloomington, IL
   Bauman, Greg T  Chicago, IL
   Wallace, Trent  Joliet, IL
  Tee 10 O Reilly, Brendan  Hinsdale, IL
   Ohr, Brian  Wheeling, IL
   York, Hunter M  Decatur, IL
 8:30 AM Tee 1 Savarie, Ryan  Winnetka, IL
   Barsamian, Burke  Barrington, IL
   Brue, Ethan M  Ashland, IL
  Tee 10 Shepherd, Drew  Hinsdale, IL
   Reedy, Dennis  Leaf River, IL
   Browning, Ryan  Loves Park, IL
 8:40 AM Tee 1 Flory, Peter  Glencoe, IL
   Gavin, Grant  Arlington Heights, IL
   Sayers, Brian  Naperville, IL
  Tee 10 Kearfott, Tom  El Paso, IL
   Wessel, Eric  Dekalb, IL
   Magee, Ryan P  Hawthorn Woods, IL
 8:50 AM Tee 1 Nocek, Jonathan D  Bloomingdale, IL
   Anderson, Tyler  Mundelein, IL
   Portner, Tom  Mount Vernon, IL
  Tee 10 Erickson, Jake E  Springfield, IL
   Mcguire, Jack  Park Ridge, IL
   Johnson, Blake  Winnetka, IL
 9:00 AM Tee 1 Cascino, Michael T  Palos Park, IL
   Costello, Ricky  Homer Glen, IL
   Brennan, Thomas W  Rochelle, IL
  Tee 10 Morton, James M  Sugar Grove, IL
   Powell, John  Glenview, IL
   Bullard, Brandon  Mount Vernon , IL
 9:10 AM Tee 1 Warren, Bryan  McLeansboro, IL
   Chopra, Varun  Champaign, IL
   Matos, Russell  Lombard, IL
  Tee 10 Roche, Mark  Forest Park, IL
   Sebens, Corbin  Monticello, IL
   Goltz, Grant  Dekalb, IL
 9:20 AM Tee 1 Deschler, David  Champaign, IL
   Mortell, Jack  Burr Ridge, IL
   Nikitas, Charlie  Glenview, IL
  Tee 10 Jay, Trevor  Wheaton, IL
   Prisching, Ben B  McHenry, IL
   Renner Jr., Robert  Arlington Heights, IL
 12:00 PM Tee 1 Bussell, Jackson R  Lincolnshire, IL
   Mattas, Michael J  Streamwood, IL
   Silvers, Brian  Byron, IL
  Tee 10 Stauffer, Logan W  Bloomington, IL
   Van Eekeren, Quincy A  Elmhurst, IL
   Yamat, Orion  Niles, IL
 12:10 PM Tee 1 Hurtado, Juan  Rochelle, IL
   Henry, Mike  Bloomington, IL
   Halstead, Jack  Pekin, Il
  Tee 10 Sheppard, Tim  East Peoria, IL
   Prchal, Quinlan  Glenview, IL
   Farnam, Ethan J  Crystal Lake, IL
 12:20 PM Tee 1 Golding, Max  Long Grove, IL
   Ryan, Dave  Taylorville, IL
   Lawrence, Parker S  Breese, IL
  Tee 10 Radler, Peter  Winnetka, IL
   Julius, Ryan  Peoria, IL
   Freeman, Austin  Dekalb, IL
 12:30 PM Tee 1 Anfield, Daniel H  Channahon, IL
   Lehotay, Jacob  North Aurora, IL
   Fowler, Michael F  Centralia, IL
  Tee 10 Harre, Jordan R  Nashville, IL
   Wisdom, Parker  Bloomington, IL
   Thomas, Jed  Lake Forest, IL
 12:40 PM Tee 1 Calbi, Thomas  South Barrington, IL
   Schultz, Chris  Oswego, IL
   Bavaro, Nick  Park Ridge, IL
  Tee 10 Meinhart, Derek  Mattoon, IL
   Kuhl, Tommy R  Morton, IL
   Flavin, Patrick T  Highwood, IL
 12:50 PM Tee 1 Wetherbee, Jackson  Galesburg, IL
   Ryan, Zac  Taylorville, IL
   Johnson, Devin T  Geneva, IL
  Tee 10 Gilpin, Eric J  Bloomington, IL
   Apter, Noah  Highland Park, IL
   Bassetto, Alex  Naperville, IL
 1:00 PM Tee 1 Boyajian, Scott  Aurora, IL
   Cushing, Mike  Bloomington, IL
   Balla, Rich  St Charles, IL
  Tee 10 Kopp, Chris  Burr Ridge, IL
   Bardwell, Alan  Bloomington, IL
   Polender, Connor  Lake Bluff, IL
 1:10 PM Tee 1 Hoelscher, Henry  Park Ridge, IL
   Tamar, Matthew E  East Galesburg, IL
   Blackburn, Andrew L  Ottawa, IL
  Tee 10 Rebbe, Seth D  Petersburg, IL
   Arvanetes, Jim  Orland Park, IL
   Armbrust, Luke  Wheaton, IL
 1:20 PM Tee 1 Slattery, Kyle  Rockford, IL
   Winkelmann, Matt  Wheaton, IL
   Milling, Grant  Bloomington, IL
  Tee 10 Mitchell, Todd  Bloomington, IL
   Kuhl, Pete M  Morton, IL
   Murlick, Matthew C.  Winnetka, IL
 1:30 PM Tee 1 Williams, Zach  Mount Vernon, IL
   Inabnit, Jack  Clarendon Hills, IL
   Albu, Nicholas B  Arlington Heights, IL
  Tee 10 Hilliard, Blake A  Effingham, IL
   Fastert, Michael J  Des Plaines, IL
   Hallstrom, Jamie  Moline, IL
 1:40 PM Tee 1 Nelson, Kevin P  Glen Ellyn, IL
   Keenan, David T  Champaign, IL
   Korzon, Jack  Downers Grove, IL
  Tee 10 Hahn, Jordan L.  Spring Grove, IL
   Sorkin, Ethan J  Lake Forest, IL
   Scaletta, Dominic S  Inverness, IL