99th CDGA Amateur Championship
Briarwood Country Club
Monday, June 18, 2018

[ Tournament Info ]                                         [ ALPHA LIST ]
 Time Tee Name Hometown or Affiliation
 7:30 AM Tee 1 Winkelmann, Matt  Arrowhead GC
   Schanzer, Nicholas  Cog Hill G&CC
   Mattas, Michael J  Elgin CC
  Tee 10 Martin, Kyle  Village Links
   Clark, Matthew M.  Harborside Intl GC
   Griggs, Ronnie  Medinah CC
 7:40 AM Tee 1 Mcguire, Jack  Park Ridge CC
   McClear, Mac L  Hinsdale GC
   Shepherd, Drew  Ruth Lake CC
  Tee 10 Wingren, Matt  Butterfield CC
   Dunsire, Jr, Scott D  Medinah CC
   Cagan, Ryan  Village Greens
 7:50 AM Tee 1 O’Hara, Kevin M  Chicago Golf Club
   Sundberg, Cody J  Cantigny Golf
   Wessel, Eric  Kishwaukee CC
  Tee 10 Crowe, Spencer  Onwentsia Club
   Vitt, Andrew  Exmoor CC
   Dunsire, Tommy J  Medinah CC
 8:00 AM Tee 1 Abrams, Harley D  Glen Club
   Mounce, Michael  El Paso GC
   Karney, Cameron  Crystal Lake CC
  Tee 10 Tussey, Trey M  Weibring GC at ISU
   Kim, Payton C  Palatine Hills GC
   Anderson, Tyler  Hawthorn Woods CC
 8:10 AM Tee 1 Cascino, Michael T  Olympia Fields CC
   Zolecki, Jon  Harborside Intl GC
   Ritchie, Noah  Black Sheep GC
  Tee 10 Slattery, Kyle  Mauh-Nah-Tee-See
   Mounce, Branden  El Paso GC
   Gilpin, Eric J  Crestwicke CC
 8:20 AM Tee 1 Esler, Nate  Black Sheep GC
   Park, Young B  Makray Memorial GC
   Stauffer, Logan W  Lakeside CC
  Tee 10 Wallace, Trent  Inwood GC
   Johnson, Benjamin J  Naperville CC
   Price, Andrew  Conway Farms GC
 8:30 AM Tee 1 Cushing, Mike  Pontiac Elks CC
   Talbot, J.P.  Biltmore CC
   Fastert, Michael J  Sanctuary GC
  Tee 10 Matos, Russell  Village Links
   Skarin, Blair  Royal Fox CC
   Slutzky, Chadd  Grove CC
 8:40 AM Tee 1 Kelly, Will  Medinah CC
   Murlick, Matthew C.  Winnetka GC
   Gold, Trevor  Stonewall Orchard
  Tee 10 Gorman, Daniel  CDGA Member’s Club
   Andelman, Jr., Michael  St. Charles CC
   Brennan, Thomas W  Fairways GC
 8:50 AM Tee 1 Perkins, David A  Quail Meadows GC
   Arvanetes, Jim  Silver Lake CC
   Butts, Conor  U of I GC
  Tee 10 Tomfohrde, Brett  Butterfield CC
   Ward, Patrick  Meadows GC
   Gavin, Grant  Mt. Prospect GC
 9:00 AM Tee 1 Elbaum, Larry  Briarwood CC
   Fahel, Jordan  Mt. Hawley CC
   Lenzini, Justin  Randall Oaks GC
  Tee 10 Deschler, David  Ironhorse GC
   Abel, Andrew G  Cantigny Golf
   Powell, John  Winnetka GC
 9:10 AM Tee 1 Przybylski, Glenn  Sanctuary GC
   Tenbroeck, Scott R  Big Run GC
   Crost, Eric  Buffalo Grove
  Tee 10 Anfield, Daniel H  Mistwood GC
   Stewart, Rick  Arrowhead GC
   Gryn, Brian  Twin Orchard CC
 9:20 AM Tee 1 Milling, Grant  Weibring GC at ISU
   Bauman, Greg T  Biltmore CC
   Nielsen, Garrett R  Makray Memorial GC
  Tee 10 Bussell, Jackson R  Buffalo Grove
   Sambo, Anthony  Olympia Fields CC
   Freeman, Austin  River Heights GC
 9:30 AM Tee 10 Hazan, Robert  Kemper Lakes GC
   Kreger, Jarrett A  Oak Brook GC
   Corso, David S  Bolingbrook GC