89th Illinois State Amateur Championship
Cantigny Golf Woodside/Lakeside
Tuesday, July 16, 2019

[ Tournament Info ]                                         [ ALPHA LIST ]
 Time Tee Name Hometown or Affiliation
 7:30 AM Tee 1 Sayers, Brian  Naperville, IL
   Lushine, Christopher  Chicago, IL
   Paek, Kevin  Glenview, IL
  Tee 10 Mattas, Michael J  Streamwood, IL
   Hurwitz, Michael  Northfield, IL
   Mortell, Jack  Burr Ridge, IL
 7:40 AM Tee 1 Lehotay, Jacob  North Aurora, IL
   Karney, Cameron  Crystal Lake, IL
   Reitz, Tyler  Lombard, IL
  Tee 10 Price, Jason  Evanston, IL
   Wagner, JD  Lake in the Hills, IL
   Swanson, Eric C  Vernon Hills, IL
 7:50 AM Tee 1 Tanaka, Michael  Wilmette, IL
   Dwyer, Matt C  Bourbonnais, IL
   Sloat, Dustin  Charleston, Il
  Tee 10 Matos, Russell  Lombard, IL
   Labounty, Joshua  Elmhurst, IL
   Meadows, Mason  St. Charles, IL
 8:00 AM Tee 1 Scherman, Ben  Northfield, IL
   Murphy, Ben  Algonquin, IL
   Lim, Timothy  Hoffman Estates, IL
  Tee 10 Rutan, Adam  Chicago, IL
   Zwilling, Jacob  Sumner, IL
   Tate, Ian P  Champaign, IL
 8:10 AM Tee 1 Skarin, Blair  Winfield, IL
   Paeglow, Jack  Dekalb, IL
   Gold, Trevor  Ingleside, IL
  Tee 10 Balla, Rich  St Charles, IL
   Bauman, Greg T  Chicago, IL
   Conlee, Jeremy  Dunlap, IL
 8:20 AM Tee 1 Abel, Andrew G  Geneva, IL
   Ziegler, Dustin  Washington, IL
   Goltz, Grant  Dekalb, IL
  Tee 10 Wuethrich, Rob K  Bloomington, IL
   Sheppard, Tim  East Peoria, IL
   Nikitas, Charlie  Glenview, IL
 8:30 AM Tee 1 Netzel, Dean  Woodridge, IL
   Gomez, Fernando  Vernon Hills, IL
   Warren, Bryan  McLeansboro, IL
  Tee 10 Chobar, Jason R  Aurora, IL
   Baker, Bennett  Belvidere, IL
   Stauffer, Logan W  Bloomington, IL
 8:40 AM Tee 1 Mattar, Patrick E  Chicago, IL
   Caravia, Phil  Fairview Heights, IL
   Seelinger, Gregory  Downers Grove, IL
  Tee 10 Slaven, Peter L  Chicago, IL
   Kuhl, Tommy R  Morton, IL
   Ehrgott, John  Edwards, IL
 8:50 AM Tee 1 Levin, Kevin E.  Highland Park, IL
   Tenuta, Nick J  Mt. Prospect, IL
   Bloesch, Adam D  Crete, IL
  Tee 10 Martinez, Alec  Orland Park, IL
   Bentley, Braden  Romeoville, IL
   Chopra, Varun  Champaign, IL
 9:00 AM Tee 1 Edison, Josh  Springfield, IL
   Flynn, David  Geneva, IL
   Johnson, Devin T  Geneva, IL
  Tee 10 Ferree, Brandon  Peoria, IL
   Nummy, William  Winnetka, IL
   Jahn, Charles  Peoria, IL
 9:10 AM Tee 1 Rossi, Tony  Bartlett, IL
   Jaskoske, Jimmy  Addison, IL
   Waddell, Charlie  Chicago, IL
  Tee 10 Tighe, Garrett M  Algonquin, IL
   Wuethrich, Andrew  Peoria, IL
   Parkhurst, Tony  Lemont, IL
 12:00 PM Tee 1 Wnuk, Ryan  Tinley Park, IL
   Marshall, William R  Elburn, IL
   Silvers, Brian  Byron, IL
  Tee 10 Meschnig, Scott  Schaumburg, IL
   Bussell, Jackson R  Lincolnshire, IL
   Shepherd, Drew  Hinsdale, IL
 12:10 PM Tee 1 Wessel, Eric  Dekalb, IL
   Polender, Connor J  Lake Bluff, IL
   Vanderway, Ryan  North Aurora, IL
  Tee 10 Poindexter, Caleb  LeRoy, IL
   Angier, Henry  Glenview, IL
   O Reilly, Brendan  Hinsdale, IL
 12:20 PM Tee 1 Gavin, Grant  Arlington Heights, IL
   Keefe, Jim  Lemont, IL
   Inabnit, Jack  Clarendon Hills, IL
  Tee 10 Perkins, David A  East Peoria, IL
   Dunsire, Tommy J  Naperville, IL
   Erickson, Jake E  Springfield, IL
 12:30 PM Tee 1 Sluzas, Benjamin  Lockport, IL
   Wetherbee, Jackson  Galesburg, IL
   Wisdom, Parker  Bloomington, IL
  Tee 10 Silvers, Jon  Byron, IL
   Rendell, Bradley M  Winnetka, IL
   Freeman, Austin  Dekalb, IL
 12:40 PM Tee 1 Stewart, Rick  Park Ridge, IL
   Cornell, John W  Hinsdale, IL
   Ruckman, Cole D  Amboy, IL
  Tee 10 Farnam, Ethan J  Crystal Lake, IL
   Murlick, Matthew C.  Winnetka, IL
   Less, Jordan  Elmhurst, IL
 12:50 PM Tee 1 Emerich, Joe  Aurora, IL
   Fuglestad, Logan  Yorkville, IL
   Phegley, Scott  Peoria, IL
  Tee 10 Vercautren, Jack M  Naperville, IL
   Ralston, Garrett  Chicago, IL
   Crowe, Spencer  Lake Forest, IL
 1:00 PM Tee 1 Rhymer, Cody J  Rockford, IL
   Fowler, Michael F  Centralia, IL
   Park, Justin  Vernon Hills, IL
  Tee 10 Hilliard, Blake A  Effingham, IL
   Clark, Matthew M.  Weschester, IL
   Henry, Mike  Bloomington, IL
 1:10 PM Tee 1 Mounce, Michael  El Paso, IL
   Prchal, Quinlan  Glenview, IL
   Anfield, Daniel H  Channahon, IL
  Tee 10 James, Matthew  Orland Park, IL
   Wagner, Wyatt  Woodstock, IL
   Kelly, Tyler  New Lenox, IL
 1:20 PM Tee 1 Leli, Dominic  Crystal Lake, IL
   Cushing, Mike  Bloomington, IL
   Sambo, Anthony  Frankfort, IL
  Tee 10 Milling, Grant  Bloomington, IL
   Yamat, Orion  Niles, IL
   Williams, Zach  Mount Vernon, IL
 1:30 PM Tee 1 Magee, Ryan P  Hawthorn Woods, IL
   Butts, Conor  Champaign, IL
   Kay, Brad  Arlington Heights, IL
  Tee 10 Morton, James M  Sugar Grove, IL
   Wright, John A  Aurora, IL
   Doherty, Nolan R  Arlington Heights, IL
 1:40 PM Tee 1 Jay, Trevor  Wheaton, IL
   Leffingwell, Ricky  Lake Villa, IL
   Baker, Thomas B  Rockford, IL
  Tee 10 Dagys, Paul  Bolingbrook, IL
   Saville, Phillip R  Chicago, IL
   Fox, Tom  Palos Heights, IL