33rd Illinois State Senior Amateur Championship
Westmoreland Country Club
Tuesday, September 10, 2019

[ Tournament Info ]                                         [ ALPHA LIST ]
 Time Tee Name Hometown or Affiliation
 8:00 AM Tee 1 Kim, Sung-Tae  Northfield, IL
   Melas, Tim  Park Ridge, IL
   Moore, Wayne  Chicago , IL
  Tee 10 Smales, Rich D  Lake Bluff, IL
   Scott, Tim  Orland Park, IL
   Madden, John  Deer Park, IL
 8:08 AM Tee 1 Harrison, Peter  La Grange Park, IL
   Warren, Dan  Bolingbrook, IL
   Dorfman, David  Deerfield, IL
  Tee 10 Saville, Phillip R  Chicago, IL
   Muscato, Tony  Streator, IL
   Schwartz, Randall  Orland Park, IL
 8:16 AM Tee 1 Holmgaard, Jeff  Loves Park, IL
   Filas, Robert S  Cresthill, IL
   Embree, Paul  Winnetka, IL
  Tee 10 Becker, Patrick  Barrington, IL
   Caporusso, Dan  Mt Prospect, IL
   Feder, David  Lincolnshire, IL
 8:24 AM Tee 1 Sopko, Craig D  Lake Forest, IL
   Roan, Dan  Elmhurst, IL
   Whitaker, Ed  Pekin, IL
  Tee 10 Pecora, Ted  Winnetka, IL
   Sheppard, Tim  East Peoria, IL
   Heimerdinger, Jeff  Elburn, IL
 8:32 AM Tee 1 Robinson, Tommy L  Grayslake, IL
   Bandy, Michael  Joliet, IL
   Kearfott, Tom  El Paso, IL
  Tee 10 Portner, Tom  Mount Vernon, IL
   Walters, Tim  Dunlap, IL
   MacKenzie, Ian  Chicago, IL
 8:40 AM Tee 1 Dempsey, Jay  Glencoe, IL
   Stukas, Peter  Woodridge, IL
   Pearson, Ron  Marengo, IL
  Tee 10 Miler, Tom  Kewanee, IL
   LeHew, Rick  Brimfield, IL
   Brown, Danny  Buffalo Grove, IL
 8:48 AM Tee 1 Krople, Kevin S  Morris, IL
   Hart, Murphy C  Benton, IL
   Conte, Gary J  Clarendon Hills, IL
  Tee 10 Park, Young B  South Barrington, IL
   Moore, Daniel  Chicago, IL
   Brehm, Gregory  Park Ridge, IL
 8:56 AM Tee 1 Ogden, Jay C  Sugar Grove, IL
   Creviston, Todd  North Barrington, IL
   Gerber, Brien  Naperville, IL
  Tee 10 Henderson, Jay  Northfield, IL
   Glass, David W  Metropolis, IL
   Brennan, John  Grayslake, IL
 9:04 AM Tee 1 Bolin, Jim  Plainfield, IL
   Haller, Jeff  Aurora, IL
   Jacobs, Steven  Highland Park, IL
  Tee 10 Snellgrove, Joe  West Chicago, IL
   Langland, Donald  Cary, IL
   Ott, Jeff  Dunlap, IL
 9:12 AM Tee 1 Kennedy, Jim  Chicago, IL
   Rendell, Brad E  Winnetka, IL
   Daly, Steve  Wheaton, IL
  Tee 10 Nolan, Daniel  Frankfort, IL
   Marx, David  Chicago, IL
   Kolquist, Lee  Geneva, IL
 9:20 AM Tee 1 Roche, Mark  Forest Park, IL
   Speicher, David  Mascoutah, IL
   Jason, Mark  Chicago, IL
  Tee 10 Karney, Mike  Crystal Lake, IL
   Rand, Robert  Carpentersville, IL
   Ettelbrick, Nick  Naperville, IL
 9:28 AM Tee 1 Brassil, Daniel  Chicago, IL
   Cullen, John  Northbrook, IL
   Esposito, Mark L  Elgin, IL
  Tee 10 Grom, Ed  Naperville, IL
   Jordan, Phil L  East Peoria, IL
   Small, Mark  Frankfort, IL
 9:36 AM Tee 1 Scott, Cory  Galesburg, IL
   Healy, Patrick  Deerfield, IL
   Baumgartner, John  Palatine, IL
  Tee 10 Ball, Ian  Hinsdale, IL
   Zurkowski, Ted V  Chicago, IL
   Mccoy, Doug  Batavia, IL
 9:44 AM Tee 1 Kay, Brad  Arlington Heights, IL
   Payne, Larry  Green Valley, IL
   Fox, Tom  Palos Heights, IL
  Tee 10 Penn, John  Chicago, IL
   Antoniou, Vance  North Barrington, IL
   Stanton, Mike  Hoffman Estates, IL
 9:52 AM Tee 10 Metzger, Bradley  Park Ridge, IL
   Gabelman, Andrew  Barrington, IL
   Gallagher, Mike  Chicago, IL