Illinois State Mid-Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Balmoral Woods Country Club - 8/7/2018


Player List - as of 8/14/2018
 1.   Amick, Larry B   Chicago  
 2.   Anderson, Erik W   Oswego  
 3.   Aramburu, Jason    Woodridge  
 4.   Benzon, David P   Chicago  
 5.   Berg, Nicholas    Oak Park  
 6.   Blakemore, T. J.    Chicago  
 7.   Bolin, Jim    Plainfield  
 8.   Bruce, Robert E   Chicago  
 9.   Chappell, Dave B   St. Charles  
 10.   Connors, James B.   Chicago  
 11.   Considine, Matt W   Chicago  
 12.   Crist, Aaron    Chicago  
 13.   Crymes, Kent J   Chicago  
 14.   Dalicandro, , J. R.   Darien  
 15.   Daly, Chris    Wheaton  
 16.   Esposito, Mark L   Elgin  
 17.   Finnin, John    Mokena  
 18.   Fowler, Anthony    Chicago  
 19.   Freeman, Matt    Chicago  
 20.   Graham, Tim    Batavia  
 21.   Granback, Gary    Oak Brook  
 22.   Honath, Jacob A   Blue Island  
 23.   Hunter, Jonathan    Wheaton  
 24.   Hynes, Martin    Evergreen Park  
 25.   Jecklin, Zach    Chicago  
 26.   Kasper, Douglas J   Dunlap  
 27.   Kaulen, Jr., Ken M   Aurora  
 28.   King, Mike    La Grange  
 29.   Kolquist, Lee    Geneva  
 30.   Kopinski, Brian    Chicago  
 31.   Lushine, Christopher    Chicago  
 32.   Maatman, Jr., Jerry    Winnetka  
 33.   Madda, Joe    Wheaton  
 34.   Martin, Craig    Joliet  
 35.   Martin, Kyle    Glen Ellyn  
 36.   Mcclendon, Jake    Naperville  
 37.   Mccormick, Michael    Chicago  
 38.   Mcgeean, Patrick    Park Ridge  
 39.   Meader, Scott    Frankfort  
 40.   Moore, Daniel    Chicago  
 41.   Moran, Kyle    Chicago  
 42.   Morrison, Graham    Naperville  
 43.   Morrison, Justin M   Chicago  
 44.   Murphy, Ben    Chicago  
 45.   Niepagen, Jeff    Bloomington  
 46.   Novay, Christian    Geneva  
 47.   O’hara, Kevin M   Chicago  
 48.   Paulas, Derek    Frankfort  
 49.   Payne, Brian    Flossmoor  
 50.   Peters, Michael    Chicago  
 51.   Plaehn, Mark    Oak Lawn  
 52.   Porter, Vincent D   Chicago  
 53.   Quick, Ricky    Clarendon Hills  
 54.   Ratty, Tim    Northfield  
 55.   Renchin, Cory    Woodridge  
 56.   Rendell, Bradley M   Winnetka  
 57.   Ruel, Brady    Chicago  
 58.   Rutan, Adam    Chicago  
 59.   Sambo, Anthony    Frankfort  
 60.   Saville, Phillip R   Chicago  
 61.   Schwarz, Rolf    Downers Grove  
 62.   Scott, Tim    Orland Park  
 63.   Skarin, Blair    Winfield  
 64.   Sloat, Dustin    Charleston  
 65.   Smolens, Mark F   Elmhurst  
 66.   Snellgrove, Joe    West Chicago  
 67.   Sondag, Jason    Chicago  
 68.   Sridharan, Avinash    Chicago  
 69.   Stark, Matthew    Carol Stream  
 70.   Stewart, Rick    Park Ridge  
 71.   Teal, Baxter    Chicago  
 72.   Walton, Stephen    Chicago  
 73.   Webber, Kevin    Hoffman Estates  
 74.   Whittles, Philip    Chicago  
 75.   Zartman, Wes    Glen Ellyn  



Back to Schedule ]