Illinois State Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Fox Bend Golf Course - 6/25/2018


Player List - as of 11/14/2018
 1.   Anderson, Tyler    Mundelein  
 2.   Anfield, Daniel H   Channahon  
 3.   Aramburu, Jason    Woodridge  
 4.   Arvanetes, Jim    Orland Park  
 5.   Asmus, William    Burr Ridge  
 6.   Bailes, William    Lake Forest  
 7.   Balla, Rich    St Charles  
 8.   Bardwell, Alan    Bloomington  
 9.   Berg, Nicholas    Oak Park  
 10.   Boyajian, Scott    Aurora  
 11.   Brennan, Thomas W   Rochelle  
 12.   Burgh, Michael    Chicago  
 13.   Cagan, Ryan    Naperville  
 14.   Calbi, Thomas    South Barrington  
 15.   Crymes, Kent J   Chicago  
 16.   Doody, Brian    Naperville  
 17.   Erickson, David    Aurora  
 18.   Esler, Nate    St. Charles  
 19.   Fritz, Jacob M   Naperville  
 20.   Goltz, Grant    Dekalb  
 21.   Govern, Parker    Plainfield  
 22.   Granback, Gary    Oak Brook  
 23.   Horan, Ron    Aurora  
 24.   Hurtado, Juan    Rochelle  
 25.   Joseph, Brian    Wilmette  
 26.   Karney, Cameron    Crystal Lake  
 27.   Kempf, Don    Evanston  
 28.   Kirberg, Nate    Plainfield  
 29.   Kneip, Mike    Plainfield  
 30.   Kopp, Chris    Burr Ridge  
 31.   Lehotay, Jacob    North Aurora  
 32.   Leverton, John    Pontiac  
 33.   Lovelace, Matt    Countryside  
 34.   Maatman, Jr., Jerry    Winnetka  
 35.   Martin, Craig    Joliet  
 36.   Mortell, Jack    Burr Ridge  
 37.   Murtagh, Michael    Mount Prospect  
 38.   Nelson, Kevin P   Glen Ellyn  
 39.   Newland, David    South Elgin  
 40.   Nielsen, Garrett R   Lake Zurich  
 41.   Niepagen, Jeff    Bloomington  
 42.   Nocek, Jonathan D   Bloomingdale  
 43.   North, Drew    El Paso  
 44.   Paeglow, Jack    Dekalb  
 45.   Pavela, Jim A   St. Charles  
 46.   Petri, Chris    St. Charles  
 47.   Petri, Keith A   St. Charles  
 48.   Quill, John K   Naperville  
 49.   Reitz, Tyler    Lombard  
 50.   Rieger, Joe    Bloomington  
 51.   Roche, Mark    Forest Park  
 52.   Sambo, Anthony    Frankfort  
 53.   Schultz, Chris    Oswego  
 54.   Seymour, Justin    Wheaton  
 55.   Sheppard, Tim    East Peoria  
 56.   Sisk, Michael    Grayslake  
 57.   Skarin, Blair    Winfield  
 58.   Smith, Billy    Frankfort  
 59.   Stogsdill, Bryan E   Naperville  
 60.   Taylor, Kerry V   Aurora  
 61.   Thompson, Shane    Glasford  
 62.   Titus, Brian    Chicago  
 63.   Utterback, Erik    Geneva  
 64.   Velazquez, Austen    Aurora  
 65.   Vercautren, Jack M   Naperville  
 66.   Walsh, Jon T   Chicago  
 67.   Walters, Tim    Dunlap  
 68.   Wells, Jeffrey B   Bloomington  
 69.   Winters, Mike    Bloomingdale  
 70.   Wise, John    Oswego  



Back to Schedule ]