17th CDGA Senior Amateur Championship Confirmations


Itasca Country Club - 5/14/2018


Player List - as of 2/25/2018
 1.   Abbott, David    Glenview  
 2.   Anderson, Dirk M   Libertyville  
 3.   Anderson, Mark S   Champaign  
 4.   Antoniou, Vance    North Barrington  
 5.   Barker, Brad    Bloomington  
 6.   Becker, Kevin L.   Northbrook  
 7.   Bley, Tom P   Bloomington  
 8.   Boettcher, Tom    Highland Park  
 9.   Boockford, William    Glen Ellyn  
 10.   Bornack, Steve    Itasca  
 11.   Bowsher, Steven J   Windpoint  
 12.   Brouder, Tim    Mt Prospect  
 13.   Brown, Danny    Buffalo Grove  
 14.   Caporusso, Dan    Mt Prospect  
 15.   Carmody, Martin J.   Prairie Grove  
 16.   Cook, Merritt    Lombard  
 17.   Cullen, John    Northbrook  
 18.   Destefani, Tom    Western Springs  
 19.   Dlugosinski, Steve    Elk Grove Village  
 20.   Dolan, Daniel D   Lake Forest  
 21.   Dorfman, David    Deerfield  
 22.   Drewes, Arnold    Palatine  
 23.   Esposito, Mark L   Elgin  
 24.   Ettelbrick, Nick    Naperville  
 25.   Feder, David    Lincolnshire  
 26.   Finnin, John    Mokena  
 27.   Fox, Tom    Palos Heights  
 28.   Gerber, Brien    Naperville  
 29.   Gold, Brian    Burr Ridge  
 30.   Granback, Gary    Oak Brook  
 31.   Green, Steven    Cary  
 32.   Gregorio, John    Northfield  
 33.   Hagg, Arthur    Itasca  
 34.   Harrison, Peter    La Grange Park  
 35.   Healy, Patrick    Deerfield  
 36.   Heimerdinger, Jeff    Elburn  
 37.   Heist, Jeff    Inverness  
 38.   Hunken, Chris    Glenview  
 39.   Jacobs, Steven    Highland Park  
 40.   Jason, Mark    Naples  
 41.   Johnson, Rick    Elmhurst  
 42.   Johnson, Ronalde    Champaign  
 43.   Karney, Mike    Crystal Lake  
 44.   Kearfott, Tom    El Paso  
 45.   Kennedy, Jim    Chicago  
 46.   Kennedy, Mike    Downers Grove  
 47.   Kenny, Philip    Glenveiw  
 48.   Kolquist, Lee    Geneva  
 49.   Krol, James    St. John  
 50.   Krzynowek, John    Lake Bluff  
 51.   Lay, Guy    Northbrook  
 52.   Lonergan, John L   Lisle  
 53.   Maatman, Jr., Jerry    Winnetka  
 54.   Madden, John    Deer Park  
 55.   Magruder, Dan    Champaign  
 56.   Martin, Mike    Geneva  
 57.   Mattini, Ken    Wheeling  
 58.   Miler, Tom    Kewanee  
 59.   Moore, Daniel    Chicago  
 60.   Mular, Edward    Des Plaines  
 61.   Nathan, Andrew B   Northbrook  
 62.   Nugent, Michael    Arlington Heights  
 63.   Olcese, Thomas C   Arlington Heights  
 64.   Palmer, Mark    Winthrop Harbor  
 65.   Patten, Joel S   Dwight  
 66.   Pavela, Jim A   St. Charles  
 67.   Pecora, Ted    Winnetka  
 68.   Penn, John    Chicago  
 69.   Powell, Lance    Barrington  
 70.   Prihoda, Robert    Lk In The Hls  
 71.   Rand, Robert    Carpentersville  
 72.   Rathgeber, David K   Bannockburn  
 73.   Rice, Mike    Palatine  
 74.   Roan, Dan    Elmhurst  
 75.   Robinson, Tommy L   Grayslake  
 76.   Salmans, Van    Chicago  
 77.   Saurs, Tim    Pekin  
 78.   Schwartz, Randall    Orland Park  
 79.   Sheppard, Tim    East Peoria  
 80.   Smales, Rich D   Lake Bluff  
 81.   Snellgrove, Joe    West Chicago  
 82.   Sopko, Craig D   Lake Forest  
 83.   Stiegel, Eric    Naperville  
 84.   Stodder, Tim    Chicago  
 85.   Stukas, Peter    Woodridge  
 86.   Underwood, Greg    Flossmoor  
 87.   Welsh, Lee E   Orland Park  
 88.   Werner, Terry    Dyer  
 89.   Wilson, Don    Elmwood Park  
 90.   Zurkowski, Ted V   Chicago  



Back to Schedule ]