6th CDGA Super Senior Amateur Championship Confirmations


Aurora Country Club - 9/20/2018


Player List - as of 5/25/2018
 1.   Albu, William F   Arlington Heights  
 2.   Althoff, William C   Winnetka  
 3.   Anderson, Dirk M   Libertyville  
 4.   Angellotti, Tony    Orland Park  
 5.   Asokan, Sangarappillai    Burr Ridge  
 6.   Barker, Brad    Bloomington  
 7.   Benson, Gary S   Chicago  
 8.   Black, Barry J   Lake Barrington  
 9.   Blankenship, Dale A   Springfield  
 10.   Bodendorfer, Michael W   Evergreen Park  
 11.   Boettcher, Tom    Highland Park  
 12.   Boockford, William    Glen Ellyn  
 13.   Bornack, Steve    Itasca  
 14.   Bowsher, Steven J   Windpoint  
 15.   Bunge, Larry    Hampshire  
 16.   Carew, Tim    Arlington Hts.  
 17.   Carmody, Martin J.   Prairie Grove  
 18.   Carney, Thomas J   Mokena  
 19.   Dahlgren, Donald E   Arlington Heights  
 20.   Di Guido, John J   Campton Hills  
 21.   Duhl, Stuart    Evanston  
 22.   Dzurak, Jr., John F   Homewood  
 23.   Fabian, Don    Sugar Grove  
 24.   Fischer, Ed    Libertyville  
 25.   Foli, Steve    Lemont  
 26.   Forbes, John M   Chicago  
 27.   Frank, Curt    St Charles  
 28.   Gilmore, George    Matteson  
 29.   Gladstone, Gordon    Schaumburg  
 30.   Gutmann, Norman    Deerfield  
 31.   Hall, Jay T   Mahomet  
 32.   Harmon, Dave    Willowbrook  
 33.   Harms, Mike    Oak Park  
 34.   Heitz, Dan    Homer Glen  
 35.   Hoerdeman, Bob    Plainfield  
 36.   Johnson, Ronalde    Champaign  
 37.   Johnston, Ned    Elmhurst  
 38.   Joyce, Kevin E   Orland Park  
 39.   Kaufman, Dale    Deerfield  
 40.   Kenny, Philip    Glenveiw  
 41.   Koukos, Nick    North Aurora  
 42.   Krainik, Gerald V   Oak Forest  
 43.   Lee, David B.   Waukegan  
 44.   Leonard, John B   Naperville  
 45.   Leonard, Thomas F   Gilberts  
 46.   Limardi, David M   Highland Park  
 47.   Lonergan, John L   Lisle  
 48.   Malik, James    Arlington Heights  
 49.   Markich, Andrew    Naperville  
 50.   Marx, David    Chicago  
 51.   Mason, Alan W   Chicago  
 52.   Matula, Joseph J   Palos Park  
 53.   Mcclendon, Daryl F   Willowbrook  
 54.   Millington, Charles G   Naperville  
 55.   Moe, David F.   Batavia  
 56.   Parrilli, Bill S   Naperville  
 57.   Patten, Joel S   Dwight  
 58.   Peterson, Ken    St Charles  
 59.   Pocus, Jerald C   Aurora  
 60.   Pomering, Eric M.   Batavia  
 61.   Roan, Dan    Elmhurst  
 62.   Robinson, Tommy L   Grayslake  
 63.   Salmans, Van    Chicago  
 64.   Schmidt, Joseph    Mchenry  
 65.   Secoy, Michael H   Lake Zurich  
 66.   Tenenbaum, Sam    Chicago  
 67.   Thompson, Charles B   Westmont  
 68.   Tilghman, Richard H   Glenview  
 69.   Underwood, Greg    Flossmoor  
 70.   Vidlak, Jeff    Batavia  
 71.   Wierzbinski, Philip    Naperville  
 72.   Wilson, Don    Elmwood Park  
 73.   Wohlert, John V   St. Charles  
 74.   Zeman, Gary    Downers Grove  



Back to Schedule ]