Illinois State Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Maple Meadows Golf Club - 6/26/2018


Player List - as of 5/23/2018
 1.   Adler, Michael W   Winnetka  
 2.   Albu, Nicholas B   Arlington Heights  
 3.   Apter, Noah    Highland Park  
 4.   Barsamian, Burke    Barrington  
 5.   Blakemore, T. J.    Chicago  
 6.   Bolling, Brandon G   Chicago  
 7.   Butler, Troy    Bloomingdale  
 8.   Campbell Jr., Tom    Glen Ellyn  
 9.   Chong, Perry    Chicago  
 10.   Chopra, Varun    Champaign  
 11.   Chudacoff, Michael    Chicago  
 12.   Chudy, Jason T   Chicago  
 13.   Cisar, Bill    Chicago  
 14.   Cox, David    Chicago  
 15.   Creamean, Charlie    Winnetka  
 16.   Dolan, Daniel D   Lake Forest  
 17.   Dorfman, David    Deerfield  
 18.   Farnam, Ethan J   Crystal Lake  
 19.   Feder, David    Lincolnshire  
 20.   Fox, Tom    Palos Heights  
 21.   Gautam, Paras    Westmont  
 22.   Gerrard, Jonathan    Highland Park  
 23.   Hahn, Geoff    Palatine  
 24.   Hansen, Connor    Winnetka  
 25.   Henry, Mike    Bloomington  
 26.   Hoff, Kavan    Chicago  
 27.   Huber, Bill    Elmhurst  
 28.   Inabnit, Jack    Clarendon Hills  
 29.   Jagasia, Arun    Vernon Hills  
 30.   Jay, Trevor    Wheaton  
 31.   Johnson, Devin T   Geneva  
 32.   Larson, Lee    Arlington Heights  
 33.   Lee, Christopher    Winnetka  
 34.   Lee, Jae Hyuk    Glenview  
 35.   Lenet, Ben    Chicago  
 36.   Lenzini, Justin    Algonquin  
 37.   Litke, Christian    Lindenhurst  
 38.   Lowery, Ryan    Chicago  
 39.   Maricque, Cullen    Arlington Heights  
 40.   Mattas, Michael J   Streamwood  
 41.   Moreci, Steve A   Elmwood Park  
 42.   Muehlschlegel, Jakob S   South Elgin  
 43.   Murphy, Tyler    Arlington Heights  
 44.   Mustari, Justin    Desplaines  
 45.   O’grady, Sean    Prospect Heights  
 46.   Paek, Kevin    Glenview  
 47.   Pershing, Drew L   Washington  
 48.   Phillips, Sam    Chicago  
 49.   Renner Jr., Robert    Arlington Heights  
 50.   Rizzo, Rich    Evanston  
 51.   Roan, Dan    Elmhurst  
 52.   Ruemmler, Michael    Chicago  
 53.   Rutan, Adam    Chicago  
 54.   Schanzer, Nicholas    Clarendon Hills  
 55.   Schneid, Mark    Woodridge  
 56.   Schutz, Jr., Bob    Northfield  
 57.   Sebens, Corbin    Monticello  
 58.   Spike, Brian J.   Streamwood  
 59.   Stewart, Rick    Park Ridge  
 60.   Tamar, Matthew E   East Galesburg  
 61.   Tedford, Luke    Lake Forest  
 62.   Tennant, Ryne M   Chicago  
 63.   Thorne, Mark    Clarendon Hills  
 64.   Trumbell, Michael J   Oak Park  
 65.   Velez, Jordan T   Chicago  
 66.   Vernick, Kevin    Chicago  
 67.   Vitt, Andrew    Lake Forest  
 68.   Von Holst, Douglas    Elmhurst  
 69.   Waas, Zachary    Lombard  
 70.   Walsh, Aiden    Roselle  
 71.   Walters, Travis    Bartlett  
 72.   Wasz, Griffin    Western Springs  
 73.   Winters, Mike    Bloomingdale  
 74.   Yamat, Orion    Niles  
 75.   Zmuda, Tom    Franklin Park  



Back to Schedule ]