Illinois State Amateur Championship Qualifier Confirmations


Maple Meadows Golf Club - 6/26/2018


Player List - as of 8/19/2018
 1.   Adler, Michael W   Winnetka  
 2.   Albu, Nicholas B   Arlington Heights  
 3.   Apter, Noah    Highland Park  
 4.   Barsamian, Burke    Barrington  
 5.   Beaugureau, Zach S   Mchenry  
 6.   Blakemore, T. J.    Chicago  
 7.   Bolling, Brandon G   Chicago  
 8.   Butler, Troy    Bloomingdale  
 9.   Chong, Perry    Chicago  
 10.   Chudacoff, Michael    Chicago  
 11.   Cisar, Bill    Chicago  
 12.   Cole, Daniel    Northbrook  
 13.   Cox, David    Chicago  
 14.   Creamean, Charlie    Winnetka  
 15.   Dolan, Daniel D   Lake Forest  
 16.   Dorfman, David    Deerfield  
 17.   Farnam, Ethan J   Crystal Lake  
 18.   Feder, David    Lincolnshire  
 19.   Fox, Tom    Palos Heights  
 20.   Gautam, Paras    Westmont  
 21.   Gerrard, Jonathan    Highland Park  
 22.   Hahn, Geoff    Palatine  
 23.   Hansen, Connor    Winnetka  
 24.   Henry, Mike    Bloomington  
 25.   Hoff, Kavan    Chicago  
 26.   Huber, Bill    Elmhurst  
 27.   Inabnit, Jack    Clarendon Hills  
 28.   Jagasia, Arun    Vernon Hills  
 29.   Jay, Trevor    Wheaton  
 30.   Johnson, Blake    Winnetka  
 31.   Johnson, Devin T   Geneva  
 32.   Lee, Christopher    Winnetka  
 33.   Lee, Jae Hyuk    Glenview  
 34.   Lenet, Ben    Chicago  
 35.   Lenzini, Justin    Algonquin  
 36.   Litke, Christian    Lindenhurst  
 37.   Lowery, Ryan    Chicago  
 38.   Maricque, Cullen    Arlington Heights  
 39.   Mattas, Michael J   Streamwood  
 40.   Moreci, Steve A   Elmwood Park  
 41.   Muehlschlegel, Jakob S   South Elgin  
 42.   Mustari, Justin    Desplaines  
 43.   O’grady, Sean    Prospect Heights  
 44.   Paek, Kevin    Glenview  
 45.   Pershing, Drew L   Washington  
 46.   Phillips, Sam    Chicago  
 47.   Renner Jr., Robert    Arlington Heights  
 48.   Rizzo, Rich    Evanston  
 49.   Roan, Dan    Elmhurst  
 50.   Rutan, Adam    Chicago  
 51.   Schneid, Mark    Woodridge  
 52.   Schutz, Jr., Bob    Northfield  
 53.   Sebens, Corbin    Monticello  
 54.   Spike, Brian J.   Streamwood  
 55.   Stewart, Rick    Park Ridge  
 56.   Tamar, Matthew E   East Galesburg  
 57.   Tedford, Luke    Lake Forest  
 58.   Tennant, Ryne M   Chicago  
 59.   Thorne, Mark    Clarendon Hills  
 60.   Trumbell, Michael J   Oak Park  
 61.   Velez, Jordan T   Chicago  
 62.   Vernick, Kevin    Chicago  
 63.   Vitt, Andrew    Lake Forest  
 64.   Waas, Zachary    Lombard  
 65.   Walsh, Aiden    Roselle  
 66.   Walters, Travis    Bartlett  
 67.   Wasz, Griffin    Western Springs  
 68.   Yamat, Orion    Niles  
 69.   Zmuda, Tom    Franklin Park  



Back to Schedule ]